Octagon SF8008 V3 Supreme 4K UHD E2 DVB-S2X & DVB-C/T2 Combo

Manufacturer: Octagon
Octagon SF8008 V3 Supreme 4K UHD E2 DVB-S2X & DVB-C/T2 Combo
from £143.001 offerManufacturer: OctagonPrice History
• Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-S2X, DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Twin Tuner Integrated: No
• 4K UHD Twin Sat Receiver with DVB-S2X and DVB-C/T2
• M.2 interface for internal SSD drives
• Dual-Band WiFi with up to 1200 Mbps and Bluetooth 5.1
• Dual-OS with E2 Linux and Define OS
• PVR recording function and time-shifted TV
• Supports HDR, HLG, and H.265 video decoding
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£143.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OCTAGON SF8008 V3 SUPREME COMBO 4K 1x DVB-S2X & 1x DVB-C/T2 DUAL E2 & DEFINE OS SF8008-V3-SUPREME-COMBO
OCTAGON SF8008 V3 SUPREME COMBO 4K 1x DVB-S2X & 1x DVB-C/T2 DUAL E2 & DEFINE OS, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite TV Receivers
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4K UHD Twin Sat Receiver with DVB-S2X and DVB-C/T2
M.2 interface for internal SSD drives
Dual-Band WiFi with up to 1200 Mbps and Bluetooth 5.1
Dual-OS with E2 Linux and Define OS
PVR recording function and time-shifted TV
Supports HDR, HLG, and H.265 video decoding
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 22 cm
Tuner
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-S2X, DVB-T, DVB-T2
Twin Tuner Integrated:No

Price History

1M 3M
Octagon SF8008 V3 Supreme 4K UHD E2 DVB-S2X & DVB-C/T2 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Octagon SF8008 V3 Supreme 4K UHD E2 DVB-S2X & DVB-C/T2 Combo
kuulmedia
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel