A-Derma Cutalgan Refreshing Spray 100 ml

Price History
• Spray
• Content: 100 ml
• For face, body, scalp, external intimate area
• Active ingredients: Rhealba young plant extract, Uncaria Tomentosa
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
A-Derma Cutalgan Refreshing Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cutalgan Refreshing Spray 100 ml 6256081
Instant relief for skin pain Soothing Spray Does not run, acts targeted and immediately
prodImage
£10.00
£14.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Aderma A-derma Ultra calming spray Cutalgan 100 ml
Ultra-calming cutalgan refreshing spray from A-Derma. This spray relieves skin with a burning, itching or stinging sensation. With 12 ingredients, including avealba® plant extract and cats' claw, and 98% natural ingredients, this product will become an instant reflex to soothe and calm your skin. Works immediately and for 6 hours¹ to soothe tight or uncomfortable skin. Unpleasant or even painful skin sensations on the face, body, scalp or external intimate areas find immediate and lasting relief. Cutalgan ultra-calming refreshing spray can be applied in a few sprays, when necessary and up to 6 times a day. Suitable for all skin types, from children to adults, this ultra-so-so spray with a patented "Bandage Effect" "texture" has been tested under dermatological, pediatric and gynecological control on fragile skin, including dry skin prone to atopic eczema or peeling. Vegan information: no sourced ingredients animale. ¹ Clinical study conducted on 60 people. *Patent pending. | · Relieve skin sensations that may be immediately painful and for up to 6 hours¹. · Instantly refreshes the body, face, hands, scalp and external intimate areas. Vegan information: no sourced ingredients animale. ¹ Clinical study conducted on 60 people. *Patent pending. | Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
A-Derma - A-Derma Cutalgan Ultra-Calming Refreshing Spray 100ml OPC-PDXQ9SP-NEW
A-Derma-A-DermaCutalganUltra-CalmingRefreshingSpray100mlCosmetics.Unisex.
prodImage
£20.87
£30.87
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Spray
Content: 100 ml
For face, body, scalp, external intimate area
Active ingredients: Rhealba young plant extract, Uncaria Tomentosa

Price History

1M 3M
A-Derma Cutalgan Refreshing Spray 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Be and Care
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel