2K Sports WWE 2K Battlegrounds PS4

• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Arcade action with over 70 WWE superstars and legends
• Local and online multiplayer mode available
• Various match types such as Steel Cage, Royal Rumble, and Fatal Four Way
• Customizable characters and battlegrounds
• New story mode featuring Paul Heyman and Stone Cold Steve Austin
• Genre: Sports game, Publisher: Take-Two, released on 09/18/2020
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WWE 2K Battlegrounds - PlayStation 4 Standard Edition (Sony Playstation 4) 5026555428637
WWE 2K Battlegrounds - PlayStation 4 Standard Edition (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K Battlegrounds PS4 [German Version] 140424
Brawl Without Limits Mit mehr als 70 WWE Superstars und Legenden K mpfe mit deinen Freunden online oder auf der Couch JEDE MENGE Match Modi Führe Krieg mit einer großen Auswahl deiner Lieblings Match Modi und witzigen neuen Twists, darunter Steel Cage, Royal Rumble, Fatal Four Way und der brandneuen Battlegrounds Challenge Der Battleground geh rt dir Erstellen, Anpen und Bearbeiten deiner eigenen Originalcharaktere und Battlegrounds K mpfe auf der ganzen Welt Spiele einen brandneuen Storymodus mit Paul Heyman und Stone Cold Steve Austin, der durch Comics erz hlt wird, und hilf dabei, die n chsten WWE Superstars zu finden .Vorbestellen: Willst du vor „awesomeness nur so triefen, wenn du deine Freunde in WWE 2K Battlegrounds verm belst Dann bestelle das Spiel jetzt vor und schalte WWE Hall of Famer Edge frei .Kaufen Sie WWE 2K Battlegrounds für Nintendo Switch, PlayStation 4 oder Xbox One und erhalten Sie einen Bonus von 500 Golden Bucks (gültig bis 18. April 2021)., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Arcade action with over 70 WWE superstars and legends
Local and online multiplayer mode available
Various match types such as Steel Cage, Royal Rumble, and Fatal Four Way
Customizable characters and battlegrounds
New story mode featuring Paul Heyman and Stone Cold Steve Austin
Genre: Sports game, Publisher: Take-Two, released on 09/18/2020
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Sports WWE 2K Battlegrounds PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Sports

2K Sports NBA 2K13 Wii U
£60.99
2K Sports NBA 2K13 Wii UCompare 2 Prices
2K Sports WWE 2K20 Xbox One
£112.50
2K Sports WWE 2K20 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K13 Xbox 360
£7.71
2K Sports NBA 2K13 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K21 Xbox One
£50.89
2K Sports NBA 2K21 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K20 Switch
£91.04
2K Sports NBA 2K20 SwitchCompare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K18 PS3
£59.99
2K Sports NBA 2K18 PS3Compare 1 Prices
2K Sports NBA 2K13 PS3
£52.99
2K Sports NBA 2K13 PS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS4
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£24.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS4
£27.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS4
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II PS4
£23.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Koch Media ARK: Survival Evolved PS4
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel