Zimaya Zukhruf Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Zimaya
- Fragrance notes: woody, sweet, floral
- Reveals different facets of personality
- Complements individual charisma
- Content: 100 ml
Manufacturer:
Zimaya
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zukhruf Pink Eau De Parfum 100ML BY Zimaya
Zukhruf Pink Eau De Parfum 100ML BY Zimaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.95
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Zukhruf Pink Eau de Parfum
Zimaya Zukhruf Pink Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.95
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Womens Zukhruf Pink Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Gold - One Size 019956ea-93d9-7d4e-a507-2170b83ec7d2
Zukhruf Femme Eau de Parfum by Zimaya is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. Launched in 2023, this fragrance is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It presents a sweet and creamy blend of florals, soft musks, and warm woody notes, creating a dreamy and feminine scent. The fragrance opens with a delicate mix of heliotrope, vanilla, and orchid, offering a soft floral introduction with a touch of sweetness. The heart reveals a comforting and gourmand combination of almond milk, marshmallow, and musk, adding a creamy and airy texture. The base unfolds into a warm blend of vanilla, sandalwood, and amber, leaving a smooth and elegant trail. Ideal for women who enjoy soft, sweet, and musky fragrances, Zukhruf Femme is housed in a classic sleek pink bottle adorned with a gold design, reflecting its graceful and luxurious character. Top Notes: Heliotrope, Vanilla, Orchid Middle Notes: Almond Milk, Marshmallow, Musk Base Notes: Vanilla, Sandalwood, Amber How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£23.94
£26.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Zimaya Zukhruf EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9751461101848_50188384534808
Zimaya Zukhruf EDP 100 ml a unique fragrance, perfect for those who want to stand out with elegance and refinement. This eau de parfum is characterized by an enveloping aromatic bouquet, in which floral notes blend harmoniously with spicy and woody nuances, ensuring an intense and long-lasting persistence. Ideal for any occasion, Zukhruf enhances the personality of the wearer, offering a sensation of freshness and warmth at the same time. The 100 ml bottle combines practicality and sophisticated design, making this perfume a precious ally in your daily routine. Choose Zimaya Zukhruf means embracing a refined olfactory experience that captures attention and leaves an unforgettable impression.
in stock

£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Zukhruf Pink Eau De Parfum 100ML BY Zimaya
Zukhruf Pink Eau De Parfum 100ML BY Zimaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Zukhruf Pink Eau De Parfum 100ML BY Zimaya
Zukhruf Pink Eau De Parfum 100ML BY Zimaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Zimaya Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.24
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10056713-SG
Zimaya Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.93
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10056713-SG
Zimaya Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.93
Shipping: Free
ZIMAYA ZUKHRUF FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ZIMAYA ZUKHRUF FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£26.43
Shipping: Free
Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml By Zimaya Women's Floral Long Lasting Perfume 6290171074083
Zukhruf Femme Eau De Parfum 100ml By Zimaya Women's Floral Long Lasting Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / 100 ml
Zukhruf Femme EDP 100ml By Zimaya For Women 6290171074083
Zukhruf Femme EDP 100ml By Zimaya For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: woody, sweet, floral |
| Reveals different facets of personality |
| Complements individual charisma |
| Content: 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Zimaya Zukhruf Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price