Zimaya Taraf White Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Zimaya
• Content: 100 ml
• Fragrance Notes: Top notes lychee, bergamot, pear; heart notes Turkish rose, peony, vetiver; base notes rose, floral notes, white musk
• Fragrance Type: Floral-fruity
• For women, suitable for everyday use and special occasions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
Manufacturer:
Zimaya

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
zimaya Taraf White Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml SK25-ZIMAYA-TARAF-EDP-100-X1-UK
Exquisite fragrance with a radiant and alluring aura
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
zimaya Taraf White Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml HN-U0D6-VXR4
Exquisite fragrance with a radiant and alluring aura
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zimaya Taraf White EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9751461626136_50188385419544
Zimaya Taraf White EDP â 100 ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want a touch of elegance and freshness on every occasion. This Eau de Parfum stands out for its harmonious balance between floral and citrus notes, which give a persistent and refined scent. Its longevity guarantees a pleasant and long-lasting presence, ideal to accompany you throughout the day. Perfect for those looking for a versatile essence, suitable for both day and evening, Zimaya Taraf White gives a sense of well-being and security, enhancing one's personal style. With the 100 ml bottle, it represents an ideal investment for those who want quality and modern design.
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Zimaya Taraf White EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9590298607940_49308165603652
Light, fresh and tempo same unmistakable. The women's eau de parfum Zimaya Taraf White will conquer you with its delicate and sophisticated perfumed composition designed for essere brought every day.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 100 ml
Fragrance Notes: Top notes lychee, bergamot, pear; heart notes Turkish rose, peony, vetiver; base notes rose, floral notes, white musk
Fragrance Type: Floral-fruity
For women, suitable for everyday use and special occasions

Price History

1M
Zimaya Taraf White Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Nikilko2017
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
ZEE MARKETPLACE
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel