Zimaya Only You! Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Zimaya
from £27.00to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Zimaya
• Fragrance notes: Orange blossom, bitter orange, Calabrian bergamot, tuberose, musk, cedarwood, vanilla
• Volume: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zimaya Only You! Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zimaya

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zimaya Only You! EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9755392934168_50262337290520
Zimaya Only You! 100 ml EDP a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who want to express uniqueness and elegance. This eau de parfum stands out for a harmonious blend of floral and woody notes, which guarantee long-lasting and intense persistence on the skin. Ideal for any occasion, it gives a refined and modern feel, perfect for enhancing the personality of the wearer. The designer bottle elegante reflects the quality of the product, adding a touch of style to your space. By choosing Zimaya Only You!, you will be able to live an exclusive olfactory experience, capable of igniting the senses and leaving an unforgettable impression. A must-have for those who love to stand out with class.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Zimaya Only You! EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9554186142020_49198668480836
The combination of strength and sweetness that every woman hides within her now has its own fragrance. Eau de Parfum Zimaya Only You! will reveal all aspects of your personality, beautifully complementing your unique charisma.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Only You Eau De Parfum 100ml
Zimaya Only You Eau De Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Orange blossom, bitter orange, Calabrian bergamot, tuberose, musk, cedarwood, vanilla
Volume: 100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Zimaya Only You! Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
dubaiperfumehub
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel