Zimaya Noor Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Zimaya
from £19.99to £37.9911 offersManufacturer: Zimaya
• Men's Perfume Zimaya Noor Oud
• Fragrance Notes: oriental, woody, gourmand
• Dimensions: 8.1 x 7.66 x 12.95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zimaya Noor Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zimaya Afnaan Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya
Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
Sheikh Al Shuyukh Concentrated Eau De Parfum By Lattafa Citrus Woody 100 ml SH 800 CNM
Sheikh Al Shuyukh Concentrated Eau De Parfum By Lattafa Citrus Woody 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / 100 ml
Zimaya Noor Oud EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9567974228292_49247330238788
A romantic date, una special dinner or una Evening with friends? The unisex eau de parfum Zimaya Noor Oud is just what you need whenever you want to shine. Discover this fragrance that will beautifully complement your unique charisma.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Noor Oud EDP U 100 ml shopify_IT_9755393130776_50262341255448
Zimaya Noor Oud EDP Man 100 ml a precious and enveloping fragrance, designed for the modern man who wishes to stand out with elegance and refinement. Its olfactory composition combines warm and mysterious notes of fine oud, enriched with spicy and woody nuances that give depth and character. The Eau de Parfum formula guarantees long-lasting, maintaining the intense and persistent aroma throughout the day. Perfect for special occasions or for those who want to leave a lasting impression, this perfume embodies the essence of a confident and magnetic presence. Zimaya Noor Oud EDP is the ideal choice for those seeking timeless elegance combined with extreme sophistication.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Zimaya Noor Oud Eau de Parfum for Unisex 100 ml TRA 16083-FBA
Zimaya Noor Oud Eau De Parfum is a luxurious fragrance crafted with high-quality oud
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zimaya Afnaan Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya
Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / 100 ml
Zimaya Afnaan Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya
Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / 100 ml
Noor Oud Eau De Parfum 100 ml By Zimaya Saffron Agarwood Arabian Fragrance Spray ND 800 KKLM
Noor Oud Eau De Parfum 100 ml By Zimaya Saffron Agarwood Arabian Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / 100 ml
Zimaya Afnaan Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya
Noor Oud Unisex Perfume Luxury Fragrance Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP By Zimaya, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / 100 ml
Noor Oud By Zimaya 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex Perfume NEW & SEALED FRX565899EBUK
Noor Oud By Zimaya 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex Perfume NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Noor Oud Eau De Parfum By Zimaya 100 Ml Saffron Amber Rose Oud Vanilla Praline NL 090 LM
Noor Oud Eau De Parfum By Zimaya 100 Ml Saffron Amber Rose Oud Vanilla Praline, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / 100 ml
Product Details
Men's Perfume Zimaya Noor Oud
Fragrance Notes: oriental, woody, gourmand
Dimensions: 8.1 x 7.66 x 12.95 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zimaya Noor Oud Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
barakah-perfumes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / 100 ml
sayeddh
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / 100 ml
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel