Zimaya Magma Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: Pomegranate, Lily, Saffron, Tuberose, Amberwood, Vanilla, Jasmine, Musk, Rose
- Fragrance character: Floral, fruity, sensual
- Suitable for women and men
Price History
1M 3M
Zimaya Magma Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zimaya Magma Love for Women Eau De Parfum, 100ml(3.4 oz) BRA_2030881
A captivating blend of white floral and fruity notes for an irresistible, sensuous scent. Infused with luxurious musks and ambroxan for a lasting, opulent finish. Top Notes - Fruity, Pomegranate, Lily, Saffron Middle Notes - Tuberose, Jasmine, Gardenia, Vanilla, Amberwood Base Notes - Gardenia, Ambroxan, Musk, Rose, Peony

£25.83
£39.82
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Zimaya Magma Love for Women Eau De Parfum, 100ml(3.4 oz) ZNZ_143946
A captivating blend of white floral and fruity notes for an irresistible, sensuous scent. Infused with luxurious musks and ambroxan for a lasting, opulent finish. Top Notes - Fruity, Pomegranate, Lily, Saffron Middle Notes - Tuberose, Jasmine, Gardenia, Vanilla, Amberwood Base Notes - Gardenia, Ambroxan, Musk, Rose, Peony

£26.65
£40.64
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
Zimaya Magma Love EDP - 100ml
Women's eau de parfum Zimaya Magma Love will reveal to you as much as it can essere The scent of the Orient is seductive. Its enigma and hint of mystery will immediately captivate you and will not leave those around you indifferent.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Zimaya Magma Love EDP - 100ml
Zimaya Magma Love EDP a refined 100ml fragrance that combines intensity and sensuality in a perfect balance. Ideal for those who want an enveloping scent, this Eau de Parfum stands out for its warm and persistent notes that enhance the personality with elegance and charisma. The olfactory composition, designed to last a long time on the skin, offers an engaging sensorial experience, ideal for both day and evening. The bottle with a modern and sophisticated design makes Zimaya Magma Love is an element of style to display proudly. Perfect for those looking for an exclusive perfume capable of leaving a memorable impression, it combines tradition and modernity in a single seductive essence.
in stock

£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Zimaya Magma Love for Women Eau De Parfum, 100ml(3.4 oz) UBEAUB07W4R3F28
A captivating blend of white floral and fruity notes for an irresistible, sensuous scent. Infused with luxurious musks and ambroxan for a lasting, opulent finish. Top Notes - Fruity, Pomegranate, Lily, Saffron Middle Notes - Tuberose, Jasmine, Gardenia, Vanilla, Amberwood Base Notes - Gardenia, Ambroxan, Musk, Rose, Peony

£36.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Pomegranate, Lily, Saffron, Tuberose, Amberwood, Vanilla, Jasmine, Musk, Rose |
| Fragrance character: Floral, fruity, sensual |
| Suitable for women and men |
Price History
1M 3M
Zimaya Magma Love Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price