Zimaya Khafaya Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Zimaya
- Content: 100 ml
- Fragrance notes: Bergamot, pear, orange, jasmine, tuberose, musk, vetiver, ambroxan
- Fragrance type: Floral-fruity
- Long-lasting due to high perfume oil concentration
Price History
1M
Zimaya Khafaya Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zimaya
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Khafya Eau De Parfum 100 ml By Zimaya Flower Rose Patchouli Vetiver Unisex Spray ZM 300 HK
Khafya Eau De Parfum 100 ml By Zimaya Flower Rose Patchouli Vetiver Unisex Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances

£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / 100 ml
Zimaya Khafaya Pink EDP - 100ml shopify_IT_9751461265688_50188384698648
Zimaya Khafaya Pink 100 ml EDP a refined and sensual fragrance, designed for those who want a distinctive and long-lasting scent. This eau de parfum opens with fresh and lively notes, which evolve into an enveloping floral heart, enriched with sweet and slightly spicy nuances. Its balanced composition guarantees prolonged persistence on the skin, ideal for daily use or special occasions. The design elegante of the bottle reflects the feminine and modern essence of the product. Zimaya Khafaya Pink the perfect choice for those looking for a unique aroma that enhances personality and charm, offering an intense and engaging olfactory experience. A classy investment for your lifestyle.
in stock

£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Zimaya Khafaya Pink EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9554186404164_49198668874052
Women's eau de parfum Zimaya Khafaya Pink will reveal to you as much as it can essere The scent of the Orient is seductive. Its enigma and hint of mystery will immediately captivate you and will not leave those around you indifferent.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 100 ml |
| Fragrance notes: Bergamot, pear, orange, jasmine, tuberose, musk, vetiver, ambroxan |
| Fragrance type: Floral-fruity |
| Long-lasting due to high perfume oil concentration |
Price History
1M
Zimaya Khafaya Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price