Zeller Cutting board (25260)
- Cutting Board Set
- Material: Bamboo
- High cut resistance, knife-friendly and food safe
- Dimensions: 22 x 14 x 0.8 cm
- Contents: 3 pieces
Price History
1M 3M
Zeller Cutting board (25260)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kai Cutting board DM-0789
£146.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zeller Cutting Board Set, Brown, 22 x 14 x 2.4 cm, 3-Piece
Features practical Cutting Board Highly resistant to cuts Knife-friendly dimensions: approx. 22 x 14 x 2,4 cm Product DescriptionProduct...

£16.10
Shipping: Free
Zeller Cutting Board Set, Brown, 22 x 14 x 2.4 cm, 3-Piece 4003368252605
Zeller Cutting Board Set, Brown, 22 x 14 x 2.4 cm, 3-Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Chopping & Serving Boards

£16.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cutting Board Set |
| Material: Bamboo |
| High cut resistance, knife-friendly and food safe |
| Dimensions: 22 x 14 x 0.8 cm |
| Contents: 3 pieces |
Price History
1M 3M
Zeller Cutting board (25260)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
11 Reviews
Latest
Only small but good value for money
|
16/04/2021
|
From Trustami
Lovely chopping boards and excellent price
|
28/10/2020
|
From Trustami
RAS
|
23/08/2016
|
From Trustami
I really like these.... I use them as chopping boards and also as plates... perfect for both uses.
|
23/08/2016
|
From Trustami
Five Stars
|
31/07/2015
|
From Trustami
Great
Back
Next
Zeller Cutting board (25260) Review Summary
4.4out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
Popular Products