Zebra Z Select 2000D (880170-076)

Manufacturer: Zebra
from £127.81to £156.392 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Labels made of coated paper
• Conditionally resistant to moisture and oils
• 3-inch core diameter for industrial label printers
• Suitable for medium to high print speeds
• Adhere permanently and securely
• Roll diameter: 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Select 2000D (880170-076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Select 2000D White Self-adhesive printer label 880170-076
A white smooth coated direct thermal label that produces black visible light images at speeds of up to 152 mm per second on all Zebra industrial and desktop printers. The permanent rubber-based adhesive will adhere to most surfaces. and can be used at temperatures as low as -40º C. Ideal for packaging and labeling promotional products and chilled or frozen products. Available in a range of off-the-shelf sizes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
880170-076 Zebra Z-Select 2000D Premium topcoated direct thermal paper label
880170-076 Zebra Z-Select 2000D Premium topcoated direct thermal paper label, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£156.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Labels made of coated paper
Conditionally resistant to moisture and oils
3-inch core diameter for industrial label printers
Suitable for medium to high print speeds
Adhere permanently and securely
Roll diameter: 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Select 2000D (880170-076)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)
£129.40
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£98.45
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£128.74
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£147.65
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£98.88
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£156.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel