Zadig & Voltaire Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Zadig & Voltaire
Zadig & Voltaire Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £79.89to £121.004 offersManufacturer: Zadig & Voltaire
• Fragrance notes: black and white sesame, ginger, neroli, orange blossom, vanilla, sandalwood
• Bottle: refillable
• Scent profile: floral-woody, for independent women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zadig & Voltaire Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml 3423222119102
Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml ZNZ_162085
Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml
prodImage
£98.10
£112.09
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Zadig & Voltaire Zadig Eau De Parfum Spray 90 Ml shopify_IT_15080024113476_54709226176836
Description | ZADIG by Zadig&Voltaire: the new rebellious floriental perfume for women. Free your mind and soul with ZADIG, the new women's fragrance by Zadig&Voltaire. Dare to live your life with independence and a true rebellious heart. Embrace the ups and downs to reach exciting new horizons. Let go and follow your instincts. It's time to discover uncharted territories, modo yours. It's time to spread your wings and fly. Una magnetic floriental fragrance The floriental fragrance ZADIG creates una A singular signature for the independent woman. A black and white sesame accord caresses the skin with boldness from the first touch. At the heart of the perfume, the floral notes of irresistible orange blossom emanate una luminous femininity. The enveloping base notes combine the sensuality of vanilla with the creaminess of the sandalwood accord and chantilly creating a magnetic sillage. Made with 89% of ingredients of natural origin. naturale, ZADIG is una Certified vegan fragrance. The call of freedom: the winged perfume bottle that breaks the rules. Inspired by the iconic Zadig&Voltaire logo, the wing-shaped bottle represents freedom. Technically complex and boldly transgressive, it challenges all the codes of traditional perfumery. A touch of metallic silver creates una precious finish, giving life to an object that embodies a fashion accessory and a one-of-a-kind talisman of freedom. The dispenser can essere Unscrew to refill the fragrance. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | ZADIG by Zadig&Voltaire: the new rebellious floriental perfume for women. Free your mind and soul with ZADIG, the new women's fragrance by Zadig&Voltaire. Dare to live your life with independence and a true rebellious heart. Embrace the ups and downs to reach exciting new horizons. Let go and follow your instincts. It's time to discover unexplored territories, modo yours. It's time to spread your wings and fly. Una magnetic floriental fragrance The floriental fragrance ZADIG creates una A singular signature for the independent woman. A black and white sesame accord caresses the skin with boldness from the first touch. At the heart of the perfume, the floral notes of irresistible orange blossom emanate una luminous femininity. The enveloping base notes combine the sensuality of vanilla with the creaminess of the sandalwood accord and chantilly creating a magnetic sillage. Made with 89% of ingredients of natural origin. naturale, ZADIG is una Certified vegan fragrance. The call of freedom: the winged perfume bottle that breaks the rules. Inspired by the iconic Zadig&Voltaire logo, the wing-shaped bottle represents freedom. Technically complex and boldly transgressive, it challenges all the codes of traditional perfumery. A touch of metallic silver creates una precious finish, giving life to an object that embodies a fashion accessory and a one-of-a-kind talisman of freedom. The dispenser can essere unscrewe...
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire Zadig Eau De Parfum Spray 90 Ml 6bcde9ca-9ea4-485b-bf32-38d7793e0f70
Description | ZADIG by Zadig&Voltaire: the new rebellious floriental perfume for women Free your mind and your soul with ZADIG, the new feminine fragrance by Zadig&Voltaire. Dare to live your life with independence and a truly rebellious heart. Embrace the ups and downs to reach new exciting horizons. Let yourself go and follow your instincts. It’s time to discover unexplored territories, your own way. It’s time to spread your wings and fly. A magnetic floriental fragrance The ZADIG floriental fragrance creates a unique signature for the independent woman. A white and black sesame accord boldly caresses the skin from the very first contact. At the heart of the perfume, the floral notes of irresistible orange blossom radiate a luminous femininity. The enveloping base notes blend the sensuality of vanilla with the creaminess of sandalwood and chantilly accord, creating a magnetic sillage. Made with 89% ingredients of natural origin, ZADIG is a certified vegan fragrance. The call of freedom: the winged perfume bottle that breaks the rules Inspired by the iconic Zadig&Voltaire logo, the wing-shaped bottle represents freedom. Technically complex and boldly transgressive, it challenges all the codes of traditional perfumery. A touch of metallic silver creates a precious finish, giving life to an object that embodies both a fashion accessory and a unique talisman of freedom. The sprayer can be unscrewed to refill the fragrance.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | ZADIG by Zadig&Voltaire: the new rebellious floriental perfume for women Free your mind and your soul with ZADIG, the new feminine fragrance by Zadig&Voltaire. Dare to live your life with independence and a truly rebellious heart. Embrace the ups and downs to reach new exciting horizons. Let yourself go and follow your instincts. It’s time to discover unexplored territories, your own way. It’s time to spread your wings and fly. A magnetic floriental fragrance The ZADIG floriental fragrance creates a unique signature for the independent woman. A white and black sesame accord boldly caresses the skin from the very first contact. At the heart of the perfume, the floral notes of irresistible orange blossom radiate a luminous femininity. The enveloping base notes blend the sensuality of vanilla with the creaminess of sandalwood and chantilly accord, creating a magnetic sillage. Made with 89% ingredients of natural origin, ZADIG is a certified vegan fragrance. The call of freedom: the winged perfume bottle that breaks the rules Inspired by the iconic Zadig&Voltaire logo, the wing-shaped bottle represents freedom. Technically complex and boldly transgressive, it challenges all the codes of traditional perfumery. A touch of metallic silver creates a precious finish, giving life to an object that embodies both a fashion accessory and a unique talisman of freedom. The sprayer can be unscrewed to refill the fragrance.
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: black and white sesame, ginger, neroli, orange blossom, vanilla, sandalwood
Bottle: refillable
Scent profile: floral-woody, for independent women

Price History

1M
Zadig & Voltaire Zadig Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel