Zadig & Voltaire This is Him Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Zadig & Voltaire
Zadig & Voltaire This is Him Eau de Toilette 100 ml
from £44.95to £86.009 offersManufacturer: Zadig & Voltaire
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Woody and spicy
• Top note: Grapefruit, black pepper
• Heart note: Vanilla, incense
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Him Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New Sealed
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ZetV This is Him Edt Vapo 100ml B01L2FFMEA
Top notes: Grapefruit, Pepper. Heart notes: Incense, Vanilla. Base notes: Sandalwood. A fragrance created for the man with style and class. Item display volume: 100.0 milliliters
prodImage
£50.72
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him! 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MYZFX-NEW
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him! 100ml EDT Spray Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him! 100ml EDT Spray is a modern and bold fragrance designed for...
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
ZetV This is Him Edt Vapo 100ml 18755*
Top notes: Grapefruit, Pepper. Heart notes: Incense, Vanilla. Base notes: Sandalwood. A fragrance created for the man with style and class. Item display volume: 100.0 milliliters
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him! 3423474896059
This Is Him!, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.52
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This is Him! EDT - 100ml 22eca390-6bec-4948-81c8-83c15ff8d1f7
Description | Zadig & Voltaire This is Him! men's fragrance encapsulates the brand's DNA and echoes its alter ego, This is Her! Opposites, yet at the same time attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as heritage. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and oriental masculine fragrance. The Eau de Toilette of a young hero of modern times, chic and emancipated, who asserts his virility with confidence and ease. The adventurous side of spicy grapefruit and black pepper at the top blends with the virility of a sensitive soul at the heart, half vanilla and half incense. The free spirit of intense black sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig & Voltaire, defines the rock and sensual trail of This is Him, to feel free and comfortable with oneself. "For the fragrance This is Him! by Zadig & Voltaire, I was inspired by a rock, rebellious spirit. We wanted to reflect the duality between strength and confidence, between experimentation and addiction." Nathalie Lorson - Perfumer Confident, unpredictable, irresistible. Zadig & Voltaire This is Him! Eau de Toilette. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both the women's and men's fragrances are a combination of noble raw materials that pay homage to the brand's casual chic and rock mood. First, two strong and distinctive personalities: jasmine scent for her and citrus top notes for him. Next, sweet vanilla at the heart with chestnut cream for her and incense for him. Both fragrances are enhanced by the same Parisian sillage: sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig & Voltaire.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Zadig & Voltaire This is Him! men's fragrance encapsulates the brand's DNA and echoes its alter ego, This is Her! Opposites, yet at the same time attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as heritage. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and oriental masculine fragrance. The Eau de Toilette of a young hero of modern times, chic and emancipated, who asserts his virility with confidence and ease. The adventurous side of spicy grapefruit and black pepper at the top blends with the virility of a sensitive soul at the heart, half vanilla and half incense. The free spirit of intense black sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig & Voltaire, defines the rock and sensual trail of This is Him, to feel free and comfortable with oneself. "For the fragrance This is Him! by Zadig & Voltaire, I was inspired by a rock, rebellious spirit. We wanted to reflect the duality between strength and confidence, between experimentation and addiction." Nathalie Lorson - Perfumer Confident, unpredictable, irresistible. Zadig & Voltaire This is Him! Eau de Toilette. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both the women's and men's fra...
prodImage
£86.00
£91.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
This Is Him! Men's Perfume Zadig & Voltaire EDT EBAY_43.28_64.8_3_Yentel_16581
100ml
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: Free
This Is Him! Men's Perfume Zadig & Voltaire EDT 18755-EDT-100ML
100ml
prodImage
£58.64
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Him - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Woody and spicy
Top note: Grapefruit, black pepper
Heart note: Vanilla, incense
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Him Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel