Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Zadig & Voltaire
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral, spicy and oriental
- Top note: Silk, cashmere, Arabian jasmine
- Heart note: Red pepper, chestnut
- Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zadig & Voltaire
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zadig&Voltaire Womens Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Dream Eau de Parfum 50ml - Peach - One Size a917a634-7f4d-4c5e-8e99-50301bc16a6a
This Is Her! Zadig Dream, launched in 2023, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Zadig and Voltaire. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Hazelnut, Peach and Grapefruit. Middle notes of this fragrance are Jasmine, Lily of the Valley and Chestnut with base notes of Musk, Benzoin and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery

£34.51
£37.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her 3423222086510
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.05
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 10046653
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ZetV This is Her Edp Vapo 50ml 25961
A fresh and intense mix of flowery and woody notes. Top notes: Jasmine, Pink Pepper, Silkwood Blossom. Heart notes: Chestnut, Whipped Cream, Vanilla. Base notes: Sandalwood, Cashmere Wood.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
ZetV This is Her Edp Vapo 50ml 25961-EDP-50ML

£55.05
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau De Parfum 50ml Gift Set OPC-PFTYKW8-NEW
Gift set contains 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray and 50ml Body Lotion This is Her by Zadig & Voltaire is a Oriental Vanilla fragrance for women. This...

£55.73
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYZ6C-NEW
This is Her by Zadig & Voltaire is a Amber Vanilla fragrance for women. This is Her was launched in 2016. This is Her was created by Sidonie...

£61.88
£71.88
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her! EDP W 50ml 91562a68-bba0-4af6-8e37-d60315b0bc8c
Description | The women's perfume Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! encapsulates the DNA of the brand and echoes its alter ego, This is Him! Opposites but at the same time attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as heritage. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and floral feminine fragrance. Authentic. An elegant Parisian girl dressed in cashmere and white silk, a concentrate of sensuality. This young beauty wanders nonchalantly, leaving a trail imbued with Sambac jasmine sublimated by a bouquet of roses. Sweet with a rockstar heart, half chestnut, half vanilla. Free as her look, a declaration of femininity as powerful as the intensity of the wood in the base, with a creamy touch: it is the scent of sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire. "For Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! I imagined a rock band playing an adrenaline-filled song inside a Parisian apartment." Michel Almairac - Perfumer. A sensual, rock, addictive feminine fragrance. This is Her! Eau de Parfum. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both fragrances are a combination of noble raw materials that pay tribute to the brand's casual chic and rock mood. Firstly, two strong and distinctive personalities: the scent of jasmine for her and citrus top notes for him. Next, sweet vanilla in the heart with chestnut cream for her and incense for him. Both fragrances are elevated by the same Parisian sillage: sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The women's perfume Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! encapsulates the DNA of the brand and echoes its alter ego, This is Him! Opposites but at the same time attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as heritage. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and floral feminine fragrance. Authentic. An elegant Parisian girl dressed in cashmere and white silk, a concentrate of sensuality. This young beauty wanders nonchalantly, leaving a trail imbued with Sambac jasmine sublimated by a bouquet of roses. Sweet with a rockstar heart, half chestnut, half vanilla. Free as her look, a declaration of femininity as powerful as the intensity of the wood in the base, with a creamy touch: it is the scent of sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire. "For Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! I imagined a rock band playing an adrenaline-filled song inside a Parisian apartment." Michel Almairac - Perfumer. A sensual, rock, addictive feminine fragrance. This is Her! Eau de Parfum. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both fragrances are a combination of noble raw materials that pay tribute to the brand's casual chic and rock mood. Firstly, two strong and distinctive personalities: the scent of jasmine for her and citrus top notes for him...

£73.00
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her Eau de Parfum 50ml 2 Piece Gift Set 0794539
Step into a world of Parisian rock chic with a fragrance duo that celebrates bold femininity and sensual elegance, blending radiant jasmine sambac and pink peppercorn with indulgent chestnut cream and vanilla, then grounding it all in creamy sandalwood and cashmere wood for a scent that lingers softly. You'll enjoy a full-body experience with the pairing of Eau de Parfum and body lotion, both sized perfectly for everyday luxury or gifting, making it a treat for anyone who loves a warm, confident touch with a rebellious edge. Beautifully boxed and easy to use, this set invites you to layer, moisturise, and let your unique style shine. Top notes: silky jasmine sambac and pink peppercorn create a bright and slightly spicy floral opening with a radiant, feminine touch. Heart notes: rich and addictive chestnut cream blended with vanilla offers a warm, gourmand heart that feels cosy and indulgent. Base notes: deep and sensual sandalwood and cashmere wood form a creamy, musky base that lingers softly on the skin. How to apply: after showering, apply the body lotion to clean, dry skin. This helps moisturise and lock in the scent. Spray lightly onto pulse points - wrists, neck, and behind the ears. These warm areas help diffuse the fragrance throughout the day. Let the fragrance settle naturally; rubbing can break down the perfume's structure and alter its scent. This gift set is ideal for anyone who loves a warm, sensual scent with a touch of rebellious femininity. Beautifully boxed and ready to gift, it's perfect for birthdays, holidays, or simply indulging yourself. Includes: Eau de Parfum 50ml, Body Lotion 50ml.

£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ZetV This is Her Edp Vapo 50ml

£66.49
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her 3423474891658
This Is Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral, spicy and oriental |
| Top note: Silk, cashmere, Arabian jasmine |
| Heart note: Red pepper, chestnut |
| Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price