Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral, spicy, and oriental
• Top note: Silk, cashmere, Arabian jasmine
• Heart note: Red pepper, chestnut
• Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
This Is Her! Women's Perfume Zadig & Voltaire EDP TRA 16136-FBA
30 ml Brand: Zadig Voltaire This is her! Women's Perfume Zadig & Voltaire EDP Size: 30 milliliters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her 3423474891658
This Is Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYZ9T-NEW
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! 30ml EDP Spray Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! is a captivating, elegant fragrance designed for women who...
prodImage
£51.05
£61.05
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her! EDP W 30ml shopify_IT_9377024115012_48728512692548
Description | The Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! women's perfume embodies the brand's DNA and fa echo to his alter ego, This is Him! Opposites yet simultaneously attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as a legacy. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and floral feminine perfume. Authentic. Aelegante A Parisian girl dressed in cashmere and white silk, a concentration of sensuality. This young beauty wanders with ease, leaving una A trail infused with Sambac jasmine enhanced by a bouquet of roses. Sweet with a rockstar heart, half chestnut, half vanilla. Free as her appearance, una A statement of femininity as powerful as the intensity of the wood in the base, with a creamy touch: it is the scent of sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire. "For Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! I imagined una rock band playing an adrenaline-fueled song inside a Parisian apartment." Michel Almairac - Perfumer. Una A sensual, rock-inspired, and addictive feminine fragrance. This is Her! Eau de Parfum. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both perfumes are una combination of subjects prime nobles that pay homage to the company's casual chic and rock mood. First, two strong and distinctive personalities: the jasmine scent for lei and citrus top notes for him. Followed by sweet vanilla in the heart with chestnut cream for lei and incense for him. Both perfumes are enhanced by the same Parisian sillage: sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! women's perfume embodies the brand's DNA and fa echo to his alter ego, This is Him! Opposites yet simultaneously attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as a legacy. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and floral feminine perfume. Authentic. Aelegante A Parisian girl dressed in cashmere and white silk, a concentration of sensuality. This young beauty wanders with ease, leaving una A trail infused with Sambac jasmine enhanced by a bouquet of roses. Sweet with a rockstar heart, half chestnut, half vanilla. Free as her appearance, una A statement of femininity as powerful as the intensity of the wood in the base, with a creamy touch: it is the scent of sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire. "For Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! I imagined una rock band playing an adrenaline-fueled song inside a Parisian apartment." Michel Almairac - Perfumer. Una A sensual, rock-inspired, and addictive feminine fragrance. This is Her! Eau de Parfum. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both perfumes are una combination of subjects prime nobles that pay homage to the company's casual chic and rock mood. First, two strong and distinctive personalities: the jasmine...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her! Donna 30 ml — Eau de Parfum bee6b6ef-8aa6-41d9-ac3e-cdf034c35eae
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her! W — Eau de Parfum for Women Woody elegance for the woman who knows how to seduce. A subtle strength that conveys true character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lychee, chestnut cream Heart notes: sambac jasmine, red berries Base notes: cedar, vanilla, white musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who desires a sensual, sophisticated woody fragrance at all times.
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral, spicy, and oriental
Top note: Silk, cashmere, Arabian jasmine
Heart note: Red pepper, chestnut
Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel