Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Zadig & Voltaire
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Floral, spicy and oriental
- Top note: Silk, cashmere, Arabian jasmine
- Heart note: Red pepper, chestnut
- Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zadig & Voltaire
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zadig&Voltaire Womens Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Dream Eau de Parfum 100ml - Peach - One Size dda0e927-005f-41e1-846b-f6811dcbbd17
This Is Her! Zadig Dream, launched in 2023, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Zadig and Voltaire. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is mostly worn during the day. Top notes of this fragrance are Hazelnut, Peach and Grapefruit. Middle notes of this fragrance are Jasmine, Lily of the Valley and Chestnut with base notes of Musk, Benzoin and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery

£48.95
£51.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her 3423222086527
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PFSCGRN-NEW
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream is a captivating fragrance that embodies the essence of a modern, free-spirited woman who embraces her...

£54.08
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£56.95
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire Perfume for Women 100ml child-53953
An exquisite fragrance to add to your perfume collection

£61.39
Shipping: Free
ZetV This is Her Edp Vapo 100ml 19045-EDP-100ML
Top notes: Jasmine, Pink Pepper, Silkwood Blossom. Heart notes: Chestnut, Whipped Cream, Vanilla. Base notes: Sandalwood, Cashmere Wood. A fresh and intense mix of flowery and woody notes.

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MYYZH-NEW
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! 100ml EDP Spray Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! is a bold, expressive fragrance designed for the modern,

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her! EDP W 100ml a8cb5c2c-cd21-4a69-8ef8-c05a22a4cdf2
Description | The women's perfume Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! encapsulates the brand's DNA and echoes its alter ego, This is Him! Opposites but at the same time attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as heritage. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and floral feminine fragrance. Authentic. An elegant Parisian girl dressed in cashmere and white silk, a concentrate of sensuality. This young beauty wanders effortlessly, leaving a trail imbued with Sambac jasmine elevated by a bouquet of roses. Sweet with a rockstar heart, half chestnut, half vanilla. Free as her appearance, a declaration of femininity as powerful as the intensity of the wood in the base, with a creamy touch: it is the scent of sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire. "For Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! I imagined a rock band playing an adrenaline-filled piece inside a Parisian apartment." Michel Almairac - Perfumer. A sensual, rock, addictive feminine fragrance. This is Her! Eau de Parfum. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both perfumes are a combination of noble raw materials that pay homage to the brand's casual chic and rock mood. First of all, two strong and distinctive personalities: the scent of jasmine for her and citrus top notes for him. Next, sweet vanilla in the heart with chestnut cream for her and incense for him. Both perfumes are enhanced by the same Parisian sillage: sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | The women's perfume Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! encapsulates the brand's DNA and echoes its alter ego, This is Him! Opposites but at the same time attracted to each other. A passionate love in black and white. Paris as heritage. Art as inspiration. A rock spirit and a rebellious attitude. A casual style. A delicious woody and floral feminine fragrance. Authentic. An elegant Parisian girl dressed in cashmere and white silk, a concentrate of sensuality. This young beauty wanders effortlessly, leaving a trail imbued with Sambac jasmine elevated by a bouquet of roses. Sweet with a rockstar heart, half chestnut, half vanilla. Free as her appearance, a declaration of femininity as powerful as the intensity of the wood in the base, with a creamy touch: it is the scent of sandalwood, the olfactory signature of Zadig&Voltaire. "For Zadig&Voltaire This is Her! I imagined a rock band playing an adrenaline-filled piece inside a Parisian apartment." Michel Almairac - Perfumer. A sensual, rock, addictive feminine fragrance. This is Her! Eau de Parfum. This is Her! and This is Him! reveal a perfect olfactory balance. How? Both perfumes are a combination of noble raw materials that pay homage to the brand's casual chic and rock mood. First of all, two strong and distinctive personalities: the scent of jasmine for her and citrus top notes for h...

£107.00
Shipping: Free
Zadig & voltaire This is Her! eau de parfum - 100 ml d4bbb6b6-afb9-49d5-882a-9ac4f60e9b24
This is Her! EDP by Zadig & Voltaire is a sophisticated and bold feminine fragrance, available in the 100 ml bottle. This eau de parfum combines floral and woody notes, creating a perfect balance between sweetness and intensity. The aroma opens with hints of peach and jasmine, then evolves into a base of cedar and vanilla, offering a warm and enveloping sensation. Ideal for the modern woman who wants to express her unique personality, This is Her! guarantees long-lasting wear throughout the day. Perfect for both special occasions and daily use, this perfume embodies elegance and character, making every moment unforgettable. A refined choice for chi seeking style and authenticity.

£107.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10046654#FG
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.49
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance 10046654
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her! Zadig Dream Womens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£57.49
Shipping: Free
ZADIG & VOLTAIRE THIS IS HER! ZADIG DREAM 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED
ZADIG & VOLTAIRE THIS IS HER! ZADIG DREAM 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.25
Shipping: Free
ZetV This is Her Edp Vapo 100ml justmylook_57.95_103.69_8_Nhyza_8040

£73.99
Shipping: Free
ZetV This is Her Edp Vapo 100ml 46.39-74.99

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire THIS IS HER! Eau de Parfum 100ml + 10ml 🎁 GIFT SET 🎁
Zadig & Voltaire THIS IS HER! Eau de Parfum 100ml + 10ml 🎁 GIFT SET 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Zadig & Voltaire This Is Her 3423474891658
This Is Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£93.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral, spicy and oriental |
| Top note: Silk, cashmere, Arabian jasmine |
| Heart note: Red pepper, chestnut |
| Base note: Vanilla, sandalwood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Zadig & Voltaire This is Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price