Zack Avio Cosmetic Mirror (40008)

Price History
• Cosmetic mirror
• Mirror Type: Free-standing mirror
• Magnification Factor: 5x
• LED Lighting: No
• Dimensions: W150 mm x H330 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zack Avio Cosmetic Mirror (40008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zack 40008 Avio Cosmetic Mirror Polished zak40008
The piece is inspired by the Modern style This product is suitable for indoor use 18/10 stainless steel, mirror polished Overall height: 33 cm, mirror: 15.5 x 15.5 cm 5x magnification factor; Swiveling on all sides by means of ball joint
prodImage
£115.50
£120.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Zack Avio Polished Stainless Steel Magnifying (5X) Cosmetic Mirror 40008
Zack Avio Polished Stainless Steel Magnifying (5X) Cosmetic Mirror, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Mirrors
prodImage
£115.50
£120.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Zack 40008 Avio Cosmetic Mirror Polished
Features The piece is inspired by the Modern style This product is suitable for indoor use 18/10 stainless steel, mirror polished Overall...
prodImage
£154.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H330 mm
LED Lighting
No
Magnification Factor
5x
Mirror Type
Free-standing mirror

Price History

1M 3M
Zack Avio Cosmetic Mirror (40008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Proleno Limited
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: £4.95
proleno
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£154.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel