Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £82.50to £161.0021 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Yves Saint Laurent men's fragrance Y L'Elixir
• Developed by master perfumer Dominique Ropion
• Spicy-woody character with saffron, lavender, geranium, oud wood, and incense
• Highly concentrated version of Y with an intense, profound scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray for Him 3614274025637
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£82.50
£86.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Eau de Parfum EDP For Men 60ml Full Size Sealed
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Eau de Parfum EDP For Men 60ml Full Size Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mens Y L'Elixir Eau de Parfum for Men - 60ml - Blue - One Size 01989dc6-b39e-7a68-9cde-b755d8315726
Discover the captivating allure of Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir, a rich and enigmatic fragrance crafted for the modern man. This exquisite scent opens with invigorating notes of bergamot and ginger, transitioning into a sophisticated heart of lavender and geranium. The base reveals a luxurious blend of warm incense and leathery oud, creating a bold and sensual aroma. Housed in a stunning metallic blue bottle, Y L'Elixir embodies elegance and confidence. Ideal for those who dare to embrace their passions and challenges, this fragrance is perfect for any occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£88.37
£91.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Y Elixir-60 ml OPC-PGPV278-NEW
...
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y The Elixir - Perfume - Volume: 60 ml shopify_IT_10074282590488_51649380450584
Y L’Elixir Parfum Concentrate by Yves Saint Laurent is una an intense and enveloping fragrance, ideal for those seeking a refined and long-lasting perfume. With una a high concentration of essence, it offers una prolonged longevity on the skin, enhancing personality with spicy, woody, and aromatic notes. The 60 ml bottle combines elegance and practicality, perfect for everyday use or special occasions. A true must-have for those who wish to stand out with a touch of sophistication and modern sensuality.
in stock
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YL´Elixir Eau de Parfum for men 60 ml 852a5fde-8682-4c10-be05-52158b0c3d87
An unmistakable fragrance that will lead you straight to success | Discover the essence of success. Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir eau de parfum is a fragrance for men who are not afraid to reach their goal. This perfume will accompany you on your journey to self-realization.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray for Him 3614274025637
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray for Him 3614274025637
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray for Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml For Men ORO-10052759-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml For Men 10052759-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Elixir Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Y Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Elixir Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Y Elixir Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y L'ELIXIR 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y L'ELIXIR 60ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£95.34
Shipping: Free
Brand New SEALED Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray, Mens 3614274025637
Brand New SEALED Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray, Mens, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£96.99
£100.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir for Men 60ml With Fere Fragrance Gift 10052759#FG
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir for Men 60ml With Fere Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml Mens Fragrance 10052759
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir 60ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
YSL Yves Saint Laurent Y L'ELIXIR 60ml Parfum Concentre EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
YSL Yves Saint Laurent Y L'ELIXIR 60ml Parfum Concentre EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Brand New SEALED Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray Mens 3614274025637
Brand New SEALED Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Parfum Concentre 60ml Spray Mens, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£111.99
£115.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Yves Saint Laurent Y Elixir 3614274025637
Yves Saint Laurent Y Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£112.63
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y L'ELIXIR 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274025637
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y L'ELIXIR 60ML PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yves Saint Laurent men's fragrance Y L'Elixir
Developed by master perfumer Dominique Ropion
Spicy-woody character with saffron, lavender, geranium, oud wood, and incense
Highly concentrated version of Y with an intense, profound scent

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Y L'Elixir Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
coo_902782
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: £3.65
beauty_buys_uk
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.37
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£91.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel