Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Men's fragrance with long-lasting effect
• Notes of lavender and patchouli
• Enhances the contrast between cool and sensual
• Content: 60ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Y Intense 60ml EDP Spray OPC-PBSNPWC-NEW
The composition of the perfume: vetiver, salvia, pačuli, strawberry, cedar, geranium, bergamot, ginger, lavender.
prodImage
£72.24
£76.23
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Yves Saint Laurent Men's Y Eau De Parfum Intense in Misc | Size: 60ml YDD11563-247-227
Y Eau de Parfum Intense, a highly fresh, stirring fragrance for men. Vibrant lavender, fresh geranium, spicy juniper berries. Inspiration Y is a testament to the YSL modern man. A man who dares to follow his passions and carve his own path. From inspiration, through hard work and collaboration, to self-accomplishment and success. A man confident to take all of life's challenges. For the authentic and bold, YSL Beauty creates Y: the fragrance for those who dare to ask themselves 'why not'. The YSL modern man is embodied by YSL Beauty fragrance ambassador Lenny Kravitz. Scent Y Eau de Parfum Intense, the NEW amplified take on the iconic signature of the Y male fragrance. Long-lasting intensity, with crisp freshness and refined elegance. A men's cologne that pairs cool French lavender, sensual patchouli, and a vivid blend of blue juniper berries, for a spicy, seductive twist. This powerful olfactive statement is underscored by the minty radiance of geranium and the sensuality of cedarwood. - Fragrance Family: Fougere - Top Notes: Bergamot, Juniper Berries, Ginger, Aldehydes - Heart Notes: Lavender, Clary Sage, Geranium, Iris Concrete - Base Notes: Cedarwood, Patchouli, Vetiver, Grey Amber Accord Bottle The Y bottle is an expression of modernity. A masculine and sharp design, boldly cut out with the signature Y logo. Y Eau de Parfum Intense takes on a bold twist, with a translucent, deep, night-blue shade revealed through the glass, asserting the freshness and intensity the fragrance holds. | Yves Saint Laurent Men's Y Eau De Parfum Intense in Misc | Size: 60ml
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense 3614273898461
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£75.68
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y 60ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED 3614273898461
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y 60ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense EDP M 60 ml
Y is the perfume for the man who follows his passions and dares without ever giving up. The first white and dark fougere with una A dual soul inspired by two iconic couture pieces: the white t-shirt and the black jacket. The feeling of wearing una shirts
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Men 60 ml — Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense M — Eau de Parfum for Men Y, intensely fougère, for the energetic man. A masculinity that breathes green freshness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, ginger, apple, sage Heart notes: clary sage, geranium, lavender Base notes: tonka bean, cedar, vetiver, ambergris, cashmere wood Olfactory family Fougère. Ideal for A vibrant man who chooses intense fragrances to assert himself at all times.
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intenso - Eau De Parfum 60 Ml
Y is the fragrance for the man who follows his passions and dares without ever giving up. The first white and dark fougère with una double soul inspired by two iconic couture garments: the white t-shirt and the black jacket. The feeling of wearing una white t-shirt is conveyed by the perfect balance between white aldehydes and geranium absolute that recreate its freshness. In contrast, incense and grey amber recall the power of the black jacket and the confidence it transmits when worn. TOP: bergamot, elemi oil, aldehydes, ginger HEART: clary sage, lavender, geranium absolute, juniper BASE: grey amber, vanilla, incense, fir balsam. Yves Saint Laurent Y 60ml is una fragrance of the Woody Aromatic group for men. It is una new fragrance. Yves Saint Laurent Y was launched on the market in 2017.
in stock
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's fragrance with long-lasting effect
Notes of lavender and patchouli
Enhances the contrast between cool and sensual
Content: 60ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£74.40
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£75.68
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel