Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
- Fragrance notes: Lavender, Patchouli, Geranium, Cedarwood
- Features: Long-lasting, masculine, intense
- Scent experience: Fresh and woody
- Content: 100 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Y Intense 100ml EDP Spray OPC-PBYWNSF-NEW
Inspirational Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum Intense is a passionate interpretation of the original Y for Men Eau de Parfum. The signature...

£92.80
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Y eau de parfum intense 100ml
YSL Y eau de parfum intense 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£95.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml For Men 10044718-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£95.29
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml 0801189
Rejuvenate your day with the Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml. It crafts an energising aromatic fougere experience for men with an intense blend that's both fresh and woody, perfect for every season and any occasion. Y Intense Eau de Parfum opens with a vibrant burst of juniper berries, ginger and bergamot, followed by an elegant heart of geranium, sage and lavender, settling into a warm base of patchouli, vetiver and cedar for a lasting impression. Designed for the modern man who values confidence and sophistication, it's presented in a sleek bottle reflecting its bold character and offers a scent that seamlessly transitions from day to night. How to apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense EDP M 100 ml shopify_IT_9980036645144_51271523303704
Y is the fragrance for the man who follows his passions and dares, never giving up. The first white and dark fougère with una dual soul inspired by two iconic couture pieces: the white T-shirt and the black jacket. The feeling of wearing una white T-shirt is conveyed by the perfect balance between white aldehydes and geranium absolute, recreating its freshness. In contrast, incense and ambergris evoke the power of the black jacket and the confidence it gives when wearing it. TOP: bergamot, elemi oil, aldehydes, ginger HEART: clary sage, lavender, geranium abs., juniper BASE: ambergris, vanilla, incense, fir balsam. Yves Saint Laurent Y 60ml is una Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. It is una new fragrance. Yves Saint Laurent Y was launched on the market in 2017.
in stock

£166.00
Shipping: Free
Yves saint Laurent Y Intense - Eau de Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_14984636072260_54372600873284
Y is the perfume for the man who follows his passions and dares without ever giving up. The first white and dark fougere with una A dual soul inspired by two iconic couture pieces: the white t-shirt and the black jacket. The feeling of wearing una shirts

£169.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y EDP Intense Eau de Parfum for men 100 ml c3d5ca66-2a33-4072-9e2b-d4b2a50f6473
Y is the fragrance for the man who follows his passions and dares without ever giving up. The first white and dark fougère with a double soul inspired by two iconic couture pieces: the white t-shirt and the black jacket. The feeling of wearing a shirt

£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml For Men ORO-10044718-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml For Men, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£95.29
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y 100ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED 3614273898478
YVES SAINT LAURENT Y 100ML EAU DE PARFUM INTENSE SPRAY NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£96.66
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum EDP Intense
Yves Saint Laurent Y Eau de Parfum EDP Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£100.54
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense 3614273898461
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£104.49
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Y INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
YSL Y INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£106.98
Shipping: Free
YSL Yves Saint Laurent Y Men 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
YSL Yves Saint Laurent Y Men 100ml Eau De Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£110.50
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml-100ml Men's Aftershave
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml-100ml Men's Aftershave, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance notes: Lavender, Patchouli, Geranium, Cedarwood |
| Features: Long-lasting, masculine, intense |
| Scent experience: Fresh and woody |
| Content: 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Y Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price