Yves Saint Laurent Volupté Liquid Colour Balm

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £9.50to £37.0014 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Lip balm
• Moisturizing
• Contents: 6 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Volupté Liquid Colour Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE.....
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Yves Saint Laurent Volupte Liquid Colour Lasting Care Lip Balm 5 Watch Me Orange 6 ml shopify_IT_14987037409604_54382982594884
Yves Saint Laurent VOLUPTÈ Liquid Balm | WHAT IT IS | A medium coverage lip-loving, high shine liquid lip color that deeply moisturizes and protects lips like a balm.| WHAT IT DOES | Finally a lip balm that offers full radiant color! The breakthrough formula is packed with soothing shea butter, antioxidant-rich vitamin E, coconut water and jojoba oil that soften lines, enhance lip texture and lock in moisture while YSL's Liquid Light technology delivers high shine color. | | Lips are perfectly soft, smooth and beautiful, lush with vibrant color.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Volupte Liquid Colour Lasting Care Lip Balm 5 Watch Me Orange 6 ml shopify_IT_9753568543000_50215470268696
Yves Saint Laurent Voluptà© Liquid Color Lasting Care Lip Balm 5 Watch Me Orange the perfect combination of vibrant color and intense care. This innovative lip balm, with a light formula and enriched with nourishing ingredients, guarantees deep hydration and long-lasting comfort without weighing you down. The Watch Me Orange shade gives a touch of liveliness and freshness to the smile, enhancing every complexion with a natural and luminous shine. Thanks to the fluid and smooth texture, the application is simple and flawless, while the long-lasting formula ensures persistent color throughout the day. A must-have for those who want soft, protected and elegantly colored lips, signed by the excellence of the brand Yves Saint Laurent.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Volupte Liquid Colour Lasting Care Lip Balm 8 Excite Me Pink 6 ml shopify_IT_14987037442372_54382982627652
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Volupte Liquid Colour Lasting Care Lip Balm 8 Excite Me Pink 6 ml shopify_IT_9753568706840_50215473545496
Yves Saint Laurent Voluptà© Liquid Color Lasting Care Lip Balm 8 Excite Me Pink 6 ml combines intense color and nourishing treatment in a single product. This innovative formula offers a vibrant and luminous tint, capable of enhancing the lips with a lively and sophisticated pink shade. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, the conditioner protects and softens, ensuring prolonged comfort without dryness. The light texture spreads easily, giving a natural effect and an immediate sensation of softness. Perfect for those who want a refined and refined look, this lip treatment combines the typical elegance of Yves Saint Laurent with a daily protective action, ideal for any occasion. A beauty must-have that enhances femininity with style.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
YSL Yves Saint Laurent 6ml Volupte liquid Colour Balm-PICK YOUR SHADE....., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£9.50
£13.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Yves Saint Laurent Pink Lip Gloss Volupte Liquid Lip Balm 9 Strip Me Fuchsia NEW
Yves Saint Laurent Pink Lip Gloss Volupte Liquid Lip Balm 9 Strip Me Fuchsia NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£15.39
£19.14
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
YSL Plum Lip Gloss Volupte Liquid Lip Balm 10 Devour Me Yves Saint Laurent NEW
YSL Plum Lip Gloss Volupte Liquid Lip Balm 10 Devour Me Yves Saint Laurent NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£19.81
£23.56
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Product Details
Additional information
Moisturizing
Contents
6 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Volupté Liquid Colour Balm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ck-kings
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £3.50
ck-kings
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel