Yves Saint Laurent Volume Effect False Eyelashes 7.5 g

Price History
• Mascara
• Nylon bristle brush
• Available in 6 colors
• Contents: 7.5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Volume Effect False Eyelashes 7.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils ( Luxurious Mascara ) - # 06 Deep Night 7.5ml/0.25oz 3365440206465
7.5ml/0.25oz
prodImage
£33.01
£46.91
Shipping: £13.90
with shipping: £13.90
Yves Saint Laurent False Lash Volumizing Effect - Mascara 1 Black
15 years after the launch of the famous Volume Effet Faux Cils mascara, the legend goes one step further. Una new formula for an ultra long-lasting mascara, for a fresh result until the last drop just like the first stroke, and with a conditioning action on the lashes. To boost the volume of your gaze with an incomparable "false lash" effect. The Volume Effet Faux Cils mascara has a new composition with argan oil, safflower oil, castor oil, sweet almond oil, and other nourishing essential oils that protect and strengthen the lashes. Enriched with Pro Vitamin B5, the new Volume Effet Faux Cils mascara gives you more beautiful lashes.
in stock
prodImage
£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves saint laurent Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils Waterproof 6.9 ml 01 Black
Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils Waterproof, a new way to wear a false eyelash effect mascara! An intense volume that lasts up to 24 hours.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils Waterproof - 01 Charcoal Black OPC-PN5RR9-NEW
YSL Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils Waterproof - 01 Charcoal Black The YSL Mascara Volume Effet Faux Cils Waterproof in 01 Charcoal Black is the...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Volume Effet Faux Cils Waterproof 1 Noir Fusain 6,9 ml — Mascara 0bcf734d-efd8-45ab-9f66-4fbbb67d1e43
Yves Saint Laurent Mascara Effet Faux Cils Waterproof shade 1 Noir Fusain / carbon black — Women's Makeup Waterproof mascara that defines and intensifies. Carbon black colour with a perfect finish. Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi who wants a defined, long-lasting gaze in every situation.
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Volume Mascara with False Lash Effect 7.5 ml - Shade: N. 2 - Generous Brown
Intensity of the gaze without artifice. Its secret: the triple film complex, enveloping to provide volume, softening to optimize the curling effect, fixing to ensure fidelity, and an applicator that combines diverse nylon fibers to enhance the volumizing effect.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:7.5 ml
Features
Nylon bristle brush
Available in 6 colors

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Volume Effect False Eyelashes 7.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
profumeriashop
prodImage
£33.01
Shipping: £13.90
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel