Yves Saint Laurent Universal Lip Definer
Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
- Lip liner
- Content: 0.35 g
- Texture: Creamy and easy to apply
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Universal Lip Definer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Dessin des Levres The Lip Styler 23 Universal Lip Definer
Yves Saint Laurent Dessin des Levres The Lip Styler 23 Universal Lip Definer, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Dessin des Levres The Lip Styler 23 Universal Lip Definer
Yves Saint Laurent Dessin des Levres The Lip Styler 23 Universal Lip Definer, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Liner

£16.99
£20.04
Shipping: £3.05
with shipping: £3.05
Yves Saint Laurent Lip Pencil, 210 g YI-RAH1-MQMZ
Make-up: lip pencil Weight: 6 milliliters Lip pencil female 6 milliliters

£20.86
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Dessin des Lèvres Pflege 23 Universal Lip Definer 1 Stück B01J79DR04
Yves Saint Laurent Dessin des Lèvres Pflege 23 Universal Lip Definer 1 Stück

£23.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lip liner |
| Content: 0.35 g |
| Texture: Creamy and easy to apply |
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Universal Lip Definer
Price AlertPriceMachine Price