Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Cushion Refill

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £26.99to £62.007 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Make-up
• Refill
• With gold particles
• Individual glow and coverage
• Contents: 14 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Cushion Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Liquid Foundation Compact BD50 Warm Honey Refill Touche Eclat Le Cushion 15g
YSL Liquid Foundation Compact BD50 Warm Honey Refill Touche Eclat Le Cushion 15g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Liquid Foundation Compact B20 Ivory Refill Touche Eclat Le Cushion 15g
YSL Liquid Foundation Compact B20 Ivory Refill Touche Eclat Le Cushion 15g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Unisex Touche Eclat B30 Le Cushion Foundation 15g - NA - One Size 32d65b0a-3cf0-4384-988e-7b6bac90a9a5
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat B30 Le Cushion Foundation 15g
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.69
£30.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat B30 Almond Le Cushion Liquid Foundation Compact B07SWSMM1Z
lightweight, antioxidants and golden pigments enriched compact foundation
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Le Cushion Collector luminous liquid foundation with golden pigments and antioxidants B30 almond 15 g shopify_IT_10006489301272_51470088569112
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Éclat Le Cushion Collector is a luminous liquid foundation enriched with golden pigments and antioxidants. Formulated to provide una light and radiant coverage, it evens out the complexion, giving a natural and fresh effect. The practical cushion format allows for quick and precise application, ideal for touch-ups at any time of the day. The shade B30 Almond perfectly suits medium skin tones, enhancing the skin with a satin and luminous finish. A must-have for a flawless and sophisticated look.
in stock
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Éclat Le Cushion Collector golden pigments and antioxidants Radiant liquid foundation B30 Almond 15 g 4389bfe4-573d-490d-a2e9-2e9e0b3e9564
Yves Saint Laurent Touche clat Le Cushion Collector is a luminous liquid foundation enriched with golden pigments and antioxidants. Formulated to provide light and radiant coverage, it evens out the complexion, giving a natural and fresh effect. The convenient cushion format allows for quick and precise application, ideal for touch-ups at any time of the day. The B30 Almond shade perfectly suits medium skin tones, enhancing the skin with a satin and luminous finish. A must-have for a flawless and sophisticated look.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Le Cushion Liquid Foundation 15g - B30 Almond 3614272003774
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Le Cushion Liquid Foundation 15g - B30 Almond, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:14 g
Features
Refill
With gold particles
Individual glow and coverage

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Cushion Refill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ian.baz.uk01
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ian.baz.uk01
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel