Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Concealer 2.5 ml
- Concealer
- Skin type: All skin types
- Moisturizing
- Conceals redness and blemishes
- Contents: 2.5 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Concealer 2.5 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
21 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat 2.5 ml No 6.5 Radiant CARAMEL LUMIERE 3365440007017
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat 2.5 ml No 6.5 Radiant CARAMEL LUMIERE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Touche Eclat Highlighter Concealer 2.5 Peach Highlighter Pen 2.5ml
YSL Touche Eclat Highlighter Concealer 2.5 Peach Highlighter Pen 2.5ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.00 / Unit
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Touche Eclat Luminous Radiance - 01 OPC-PV75QX-NEW
YSL Touche Eclat Radiant Touch is a 2.5ml must-have item for any fashionable lady's handbag! Touche Eclat is ideal for adding a touch of light...

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Touche Eclat Concealer Highlighter Pen 2 Luminous Ivory OPC-PNF66S-NEW
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Radiant Touchã is the originalmust-have for a radiant, flawless face. Capture 8 hours of sleepwith...

£35.29
Shipping: Free
Yves saint laurent Illuminating concealer in Peru (Touche Eclat) 2.5 ml - Shade: 02 shopify_IT_8639468568900_47038618829124
Description | Against the shadows. Una A portable brush-stylus that illuminates and erases shadows and tiredness (dark circles under the eyes, chin creases, corners of the mouth, and the bridge of the nose). Suitable for all skin types. Application tips: Apply to bare or makeup-covered skin and blend with your fingertips. The final result creates smooth, even facial features. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Fights shadows. Una A portable brush-stylus that radiates light and erases shadows and tiredness (dark circles, chin creases, corners of the mouth, and the bridge of the nose). Suitable for all skin types. Application tips: Apply to bare or makeup-covered skin and blend with your fingertips. The final result creates relaxed facial features.

£46.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Éclat 2 Ivoire Lumière Illuminating Light 213e2490-2902-401a-96f4-356d14808ab9
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Éclat Radiant Touch illuminating pen for all skin types shade 2 Ivoire Lumière / Luminous Ivory — Women's Makeup An aromatic illuminating pen that enhances the skin’s natural radiance. Olfactory family Aromatica. Ideal for Women seeking luminous skin and an immediate glow effect.

£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Illuminating Concealer Pen (Touche Éclat) 2.5 ml - Shade: 01
Against shadow areas. Una brush-pen to take anywhere to radiate light, erase shadow areas, fatigue (dark circles, chin indent, lip corners, nostrils). Suitable for all skin types. Application tips. Apply on bare or made-up skin and then blend with the tips of your fingers. The final result ensures relaxed facial features.
in stock

£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Éclat 1 Rose Lumière — Highlighter 5996ff4d-5fa3-43fc-95e8-6127a29a88f0
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Éclat Radiant Touch illuminating pen for all skin types shade 1 Rose Lumière / Luminous Radiance — Women's Makeup Delicate amber that illuminates with grace. Highlighter pen for a radiant complexion. Olfactory family Ambrata. Ideal for Women who wish to brighten the face with an amber highlighter.

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Una Brush-Pen 2.5 - Vanilla Lumière
in stock

£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves saint laurent TOUCHE ECLAT - concealer pen in 2.5 ml 5 Mirisim shopify_IT_9554183618884_49198665957700
A cult beauty product, used by celebrity models, often copied but never equaled, TOUCHE LAT captures the light, eliminating signs of fatigue and dissolving imperfections. Just one click and this hydrating emulsion and ultra-fluid erases the areas d

£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Radiant Touch Concealer
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Radiant Touch Concealer, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£37.70
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Radiant Touch Concealer 5904
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Radiant Touch Concealer, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£38.82
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Touche Eclat Radiant Touch - 3 Luminous Peach OPC-PNF67C-NEW
Touche Eclat Radiant Touch by YSL is a must have item for any fashionable lady's handbag! Touche Eclat is ideal for adding a touch of light or...

£41.77
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL TOUCHE ECLAT RADIANT TOUCH - 3 LUMINOUS PEACH | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
YSL TOUCHE ECLAT RADIANT TOUCH - 3 LUMINOUS PEACH | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£42.59
Shipping: Free
(2.5 Luminous Vanilla) Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Radiant Touch Brightening Pen(Choose Your Shade) 0.08oz New In Box OPC-P5NM8WG-NEW
Like a magic wand, the Touche éclat pen instantly brightens, smooths, and perfects your complexion with a natural, luminous finish. Highlight...

£43.82
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat A 2.5 Vanille Lumière — Illuminating Concealer 8f207e3a-e3c0-4f4f-92ed-cbf773841dd7
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat A Pen-Brush 2.5 Vaniglia Lumière — Illuminating Concealer Illuminating concealer in a 2.5 pen-brush format in the shade Vaniglia Lumière. Light-enhancing effect and correction. Features Vanilla shade with a luminous undertone Practical pen-brush format Illuminating and corrective action How to use Apply with the brush to the areas to be illuminated or to correct imperfections. Pat to blend. Ideal for Chi seeking an illuminating concealer in a vanilla shade for a radiant finish.

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat - Concealer 5 Miel Lumiere
Cult beauty product, used by celebrities and models, often copied but never equaled, TOUCHE LAT captures the light, eliminating signs of fatigue and dissolving imperfections. Just one click and this ultra-fluid, moisturizing emulsion erases shadowy areas at the sides of the nose, corners of the mouth, chin, and expression lines. It brightens the eye contour, giving the gaze a rested and radiant look. The magic of TOUCHE ECLAT also works on the lip contour, to give the mouth a fuller appearance, or at the sides of the nose, to add a touch of brightness to the entire face. Suitable for all skin types. Dermatologically tested. Its ingredients, with moisturizing and refreshing properties, provide una an extremely comfortable sensation all day long. The lightness of volatile silicones and ultra-fine oils allows for quick and even application.
in stock

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat - Illuminating Concealer 03 Peche Lumiere
Star anti-dull complexion. Una pen-brush, to take anywhere to illuminate, erase shadow areas and signs of fatigue (dark circles, chin hollow, lip contour, and sides of the nose). Suitable for all skin types.
in stock

£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves saint laurent TOUCHE ECLAT - concealer pen 2.5 ml 3 Light Peach shopify_IT_9554183979332_49198666252612
Anti-dull complexion star. Una A pen-brush, to take anywhere to illuminate, erase shadows and signs of fatigue (dark circles under the eyes, hollow of the chin, lip contour and wings of the nose). All skin types.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat 2.5 ml No.1 Luminous Radiance Radiant Touch Concealer OPC-PJ5M5V2-NEW
Product Description The beauty secret of the world's top make-up artists and models, Touche Eclat is the original must-have for a radiant,

£50.98
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat 2.5 ml No.1.5 Luminous Silk Radiant Touch Concealer OPC-PJ5M5RT-NEW
Features YSL Touche Eclat Radiant Touch Product DescriptionProduct Description YSL Touche Eclat Radiant Touch Ingredients Aqua/Water,

£52.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 2.5 ml |
|---|
| Skin type: All skin types |
| Moisturizing |
| Conceals redness and blemishes |
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Concealer 2.5 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
11 Reviews
Latest
Terrible
|
25/04/2024
|
From Trustami
This is very dry. When it finally came out, it was a yellowish color. Returned. Much better concealers out there.
Very low quantity
|
18/05/2023
|
From Trustami
Great product but almost empty after one week of use. Can’t tell if it was pre owned
2.0 out of 5 stars
Very low quantity
|
18/05/2023
|
From Trustami
Great product but almost empty after one week of use. Can’t tell if it was pre owned
A good concealer
|
05/08/2020
|
From Trustami
A nice container. Concealer in various shades for different types of skin. Only problem is how long after depressing the button it takes the concealer to come through the brush end. Apart from this product well worth purchasing.
Not recommended
|
22/07/2020
|
From Trustami
Thick and quite dry
Back
Next
Yves Saint Laurent Touche Eclat Concealer 2.5 ml Review Summary
3.6out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
Popular Products