Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics Lip Gloss

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £14.90to £35.0010 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Vernis A Levres The Holographics Glossy Stain 503 Neon Prune
Yves Saint Laurent Vernis A Levres The Holographics Glossy Stain 503 Neon Prune, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain
Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Unisex The Holographics #503 Neon Plum Liquid Lipstick Glossy Stain 6ml - NA - One Size a8db565d-f4bf-489e-975f-f1470fa8b2e7
This product combines the texture and high shine of a lip gloss with the long-wearing colour of a lip-stain. Its lightweight, non-sticky texture melts onto lips allowing you to layer and build colour and shine intensity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.30
£19.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics Glossy Stain Liquid Lipstick 503 Neon Plum 6 ml shopify_IT_10006489202968_51470088274200
Discover Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics Glossy Stain, an innovative liquid lipstick in the vibrant shade 503 Neon Plum. Thanks to its lightweight and pigmented formula, it ensures intense color and a luminous mirror-like finish, ideal for a bold and modern look. Its comfortable texture guarantees long-lasting wear without drying out the lips, providing hydration and softness all day long. Perfect for those seeking a touch of sophisticated shine and a contemporary interpretation of the classic lipstick.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent YSL HOLOGRAPHICS PURPLE GLOSSY LIP STAIN - 503 NEON PRUNE | NEW & SEALED
YSL HOLOGRAPHICS PURPLE GLOSSY LIP STAIN - 503 NEON PRUNE | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Vernis A Levres The Holographics Glossy Stain 503 Neon Prune
Yves Saint Laurent Vernis A Levres The Holographics Glossy Stain 503 Neon Prune, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent - Limited edition 'Vernis À Lèvres' lip gloss 6ml 503 ‎3614272049994
Yves Saint Laurent - Limited edition 'Vernis À Lèvres' lip gloss 6ml 503, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent - Limited edition 'Vernis À Lèvres' lip gloss 6ml 503 ‎3614272049994
Yves Saint Laurent - Limited edition 'Vernis À Lèvres' lip gloss 6ml 503, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Lipstick 6ml #503 Neon Plum
Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Lipstick 6ml #503 Neon Plum, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Lipstick 6ml #503 Neon Plum
Yves Saint Laurent Liquid Lipstick 6ml #503 Neon Plum, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Gloss
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent The Holographics Lip Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
amber2808no2
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
branded.household
prodImage
£14.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel