Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche 100 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £67.99to £140.0030 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Introduced in 1971, Top 280 best-selling perfume products for women
• Top note: Aldehydes, Bergamot, Freesia, Ylang-Ylang
• Heart note: Jasmine, Rose
• Base note: Oakmoss, Musk, Myrrh, Vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YVES SAINT LAURENT RIVE GAUCHE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
YVES SAINT LAURENT RIVE GAUCHE 100ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL RIVE GAUCHE 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT For Her - Brand New
YSL RIVE GAUCHE 100ML Eau De Toilette EDT For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Rive Gauche 100ml EDT Spray OPC-PHSH5V-NEW
Rive Gauche by Yves Saint Laurent is a Floral Aldehyde fragrance for women. Rive Gauche was launched in 1971. Top notes are Aldehydes, Green Notes,
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Rive Gauche by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette For Women 100 ml (Pack of 1) U01-2-10172-246737-3
Fragrance from the designer house of Yves Saint Laurent fragrance for Women Top notes of Bergamot, aldehydes, ylang-ylang and freesia. Base notes of Vetiver, musk, oakmoss and myrrh. 100ml bottle Item display volume: 3.3 fluid_ounces Item display weight: 3.3 ounces
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Rive Gauche For Women Edt Spray 100ml - One Size 961d754f-3cf3-4cea-a281-f6de2e39dd04
YSL Rive Gauche For Women Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.60
£75.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rive Gauche by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette For Women 100 ml OPC-P8YKWYW-NEW
Product Description The Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche, created in 1970, captures the unique atmosphere and lifestyle of the famous Left Bank of...
prodImage
£100.62
Shipping: Free
Yves saint laurent Rive Gauche Women's EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9751449993496_50188369461528
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche for women EDT 100 ml an iconic fragrance that embodies elegance and modernity. This Eau de Toilette combines floral and citrus notes, creating a fresh and enveloping scent, perfect for confident and dynamic women. Its sophisticated composition offers long-lasting persistence, guaranteeing a feeling of freshness throughout the day. The refined design of the bottle reflects the sophisticated style of the brand Yves Saint Laurent, making it a distinctive element in yours beauty houses. Ideal for everyday use or for special occasions, Rive Gauche expresses timeless character and femininity, satisfying those looking for a versatile and classy fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Yves saint laurent Rive Gauche Women's EDT - 100ml shopify_IT_9645506691396_49483389993284
Description | A fresh and vibrant prelude. A floral and feminine character. Una struttura Powerful and woody. Aldehydes, Rose, Musk, Vetiver. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A fresh and vibrant prelude. A floral and feminine character. Una struttura Powerful and woody. Aldehydes, Rose, Musk, Vetiver.
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche 100 ml c0b55701-7fc7-46e1-a013-07f6bd8e8e6d
Description | A fresh and vibrant prelude. A floral and feminine character. A powerful and woody structure. Aldehydes, Rose, Musk, Vetiver.| | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A fresh and vibrant prelude. A floral and feminine character. A powerful and woody structure. Aldehydes, Rose, Musk, Vetiver.
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9980036088088_51271522582808
Discover the timeless elegance of Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche EDT 100 ml, an iconic fragrance that embodies the bold and sophisticated spirit of the modern woman. This fragrance harmoniously blends fresh floral and woody notes, offering a vibrant opening of blackcurrant and bougainvillea, followed by an enveloping heart of rose and jasmine. The musk and cedarwood base adds depth and lasting power, making this fragrance suitable for every occasion, from day to evening.Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche is not just a fragrance, but an expression of personality and style. Its elegante and minimalist bottle reflects the celebrated designer's design philosophy, becoming an accessory to display with pride. By wearing it, every woman can feel confident and charismatic, leaving a lasting impression wherever she goes.Perfect for those who want to express their individuality and charm, this fragrance is an ideal gift for any beauty lover. Add Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche EDT to your collection and enjoy the experience of una fragrance that celebrates freedom and the art of femininity.
in stock
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent RIVE GAUCHE EDT SPRAY 100ML
RIVE GAUCHE EDT SPRAY 100ML, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Sor Her - NEW. EDT 3365440246737
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Sor Her - NEW. EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.15
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau De Toilette 100ml
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau De Toilette 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women ORO-10017184-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women 10017184-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent RIVE GAUCHE EDT 100ML SPRAY
RIVE GAUCHE EDT 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.74 / Unit
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche 3365440246737
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.99
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette Spray Women 100ml
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette Spray Women 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette Spray Women 100ml
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette Spray Women 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.45
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Eau de Toilette Spray clear glass 100ml classic floral woody fragrance elegantly
Eau de Toilette Spray clear glass 100ml classic floral woody fragrance elegantly, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.91 / Unit
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.94
£94.89
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10017184#FG
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Womens EDT 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Womens EDT 100ml Fragrance 10017184
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Womens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Women's Eau de Toilette - 100ml
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Women's Eau de Toilette - 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml/3.3oz OPC-P5SZZBS-NEW
Launched by the design house of Yves Saint Laurent in 1971, Rive Gauche is classified as a sharp, gentle, floral fragrance. This feminine scent...
prodImage
£100.62
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau De Toilette 100ML For Womens (UK) OPC-P68J5YK-NEW
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Eau De Toilette 100ML, For your loved ones. This spray is both timeless yet modern, from its understated yet sleek...
prodImage
£100.62
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Genuine YSL Rive Gauche EDT 100ml & Perfumed Soap 100g Vintage BNIB
Genuine YSL Rive Gauche EDT 100ml & Perfumed Soap 100g Vintage BNIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.00
£120.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent RIVE GAUCHE LIGHT Limited Edition EDT 100ml *** VERY RARE
Yves Saint Laurent RIVE GAUCHE LIGHT Limited Edition EDT 100ml *** VERY RARE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Rive Gauche Eau de Toilette - the fresh lively fragrance for the lady - with floral notes of rose, vetiver, oakmoss, and aldehydes - content: 100 ml
Introduced in 1971, Top 280 best-selling perfume products for women
Top note: Aldehydes, Bergamot, Freesia, Ylang-Ylang
Heart note: Jasmine, Rose
Base note: Oakmoss, Musk, Myrrh, Vetiver

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£68.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
london luxury products
prodImage
£71.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel