Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £92.89to £131.805 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top notes: Blackberry
• Heart notes: Damask rose, violet note, peony
• Base notes: Patchouli, sandalwood, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent, Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women
Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent, Eau De Parfum Spray 90 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.89
£96.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent 90 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women
Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent 90 ml Eau De Parfum Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.89
£96.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Parisienne 90ml EDP Spray OPC-PHSHCB-NEW
Parisienne by Yves Saint Laurent is a Floral Woody Musk fragrance for women. Parisienne was launched in 2009.  Parisienne was created by...
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau De Parfum Spray - 90ml/3oz OPC-PH8MBRQ-NEW
EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY 3 OZ Design House: Yves Saint Laurent Year Introduced: 2009 Fragrance Notes: Blackberry Violet Patchouli Sandalwood Vetiver...
prodImage
£131.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Parisienne - Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED NOTSPECIFIED
YSL Parisienne - Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top notes: Blackberry
Heart notes: Damask rose, violet note, peony
Base notes: Patchouli, sandalwood, vetiver
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Parisienne Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mychoicetraders
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: £3.99
urbanperfumes
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel