Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Coriander, plum
• Heart note: Clove, cinnamon
• Base note: Vanilla, incense
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Opium 2009 Eau De Parfum 50 Ml I5de6lk05w62
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£72.38
£75.38
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Opium 50ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PV72YT-NEW
YSL Opium 50ml EDP Spray YSL Opium 50ml EDP Spray is a bold and luxurious fragrance that has stood the test of time, offering an intoxicating...
prodImage
£86.25
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Opium 3365440556300
Yves Saint Laurent Opium, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum EDP (new version)
Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum EDP (new version), Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Opium 2009 EDP W 50 ml
Una a fragrance with an outrageous and evocative name, Opium is the gateway to a magical world, a journey into the unknown, towards an extraordinary everywhere, mysterious and rich in sensations and emotions. A return to the roots of Opium, the new aesthetic of the Eau de Parfum bottle refers back to the original inrö. It glorifies the mystery, voluptuousness and modernity of the object. Una an intoxicating fragrance, with mysterious oriental accents. An amber oriental: the opulent embrace of Sambac Jasmine Absolute is softened by Mandarin and Bergamot, yet made intoxicating by spicy Carnation. It warms into una a carnal and captivating dry-down of Vanilla, Amber, myrrh and Patchouli. On contact with the skin, the fusion is utterly enticing. Mandarin – Carnation – Jasmine – Vanilla.
in stock
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Opium 2009 Women 50 ml — Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Opium 2009 — Eau de Parfum for Women Aromatic opium revisited with a contemporary spirit. A classic breathing fresh modern air. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, bergamot, plum, blueberry, coriander, pepper Heart notes: carnation, cinnamon, lily of the valley, jasmine, rose, peony Base notes: vanilla, myrrh, opoponax, amber, patchouli, incense, sandalwood, musk Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for A woman who loves classic fragrances reinterpreted with a contemporary sensibility.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Yves saint laurent Opium EDP 50ml
Opium Eau de Parfum 50ml by Yves Saint Laurent is an una iconic and seductive fragrance, perfect for those who wish to express elegance and boldness. Its spicy oriental composition combines notes of mandarin, clove, and incense, creating a refined and enveloping balance. The bottle's sophisticated design reflects its luxurious nature, making it ideal for special evenings or moments when you want to leave an indelible impression. A lasting perfume that enhances the personality and uniqueness of the wearer.
in stock
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum Woman 50 ml
Yves Saint Laurent Opium — Eau de Parfum for Women Iconic spicy floral fragrance for women. An iconic floral fragrance, sophisticated and magnetic. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: black pepper, bitter orange, bergamot, mandarin, coriander Heart notes: jasmine, carnation, rose, lily of the valley, cinnamon, myrrh, tonka bean Base notes: incense, opoponax, myrrh, patchouli, amber, vanilla, sandalwood, musk, castoreum Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women who desire the legendary iconic floral Opium.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Coriander, plum
Heart note: Clove, cinnamon
Base note: Vanilla, incense
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

692 Reviews

Latest
Smells like me
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/10/2024
|
My son always says this smells like his mother. I have worn it for years it's my favorite it's beautiful
My perfume
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2024
|
Live opium perfume my one time favourite highly reccomend it
Lovely perfume.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/10/2024
|
Opium is simply the best perfume on the market. My wife loves it, she doesn't wear any other perfume.
Best ever
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/09/2024
|
I love this perfume,I always wear it ,it’s the best
All good.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
The Mrs likes it !
With reviews from

Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum 50 ml Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 692 reviews
5
561
4
41
3
25
2
12
1
53
prodImage
£72.38
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£86.25
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel