Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £60.99to £78.644 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Coriander, plum
• Heart note: Clove, cinnamon
• Base note: Vanilla, incense
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent OPIUM EDP 30ML SPRAY
OPIUM EDP 30ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.99 / Unit
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Opium 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PXF875-NEW
YSL Opium 30ml EDP Spray Bold, Mysterious, and Timelessly Seductive YSL Opium Eau de Parfum is an iconic fragrance that exudes sensuality,
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Opium 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Yves Saint Laurent Opium 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Deep Amber Oriental Floral Vanilla Long-Lasting Scent
Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Deep Amber Oriental Floral Vanilla Long-Lasting Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.64 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Coriander, plum
Heart note: Clove, cinnamon
Base note: Vanilla, incense
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Opium Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tthumpoutlet
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.99 / Unit
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
perfumeplatform
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£78.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.64 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel