Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Le Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £113.40to £205.007 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Men's Fragrance: MYSLF Le Parfum
• Scent Notes: Black Pepper, Orange Blossom, Bourbon Vanilla, Amber, Patchouli
• Bottle: Matte Black Monolith with Glossy YSL Cassandre Logo
• Characteristics: Oriental Woody, Sensual, Long-Lasting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Le Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Le Parfum 100ml Spray OPC-PFBRR27-NEW
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Le Parfum 100ml Spray Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Le Parfum is a bold and sophisticated fragrance that celebrates modern...
prodImage
£113.40
£117.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Yves Saint Laurent Mens MYSLF Le Parfum Spray - 100ml - Black - One Size 01989dbd-e293-74c9-b7c7-88b5ff19dc90
Discover the essence of modern masculinity with Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Le Parfum Spray. This captivating fragrance features a bold combination of vibrant bergamot, warm cinnamon, and zesty cardamom, leading to a heart of rich orange blossom absolute. The base notes of velvety vanilla Bourbon and textured woods create a sensual amber trail that lingers. Housed in a sleek, matte black bottle, MYSLF is not just a scent but a statement of who you are. Perfect for gifting, this luxurious fragrance is suitable for all occasions. Embrace your individuality with MYSLF.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.20
£118.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
YVES SAINT LAURENT MYSLF 100ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274114645
YVES SAINT LAURENT MYSLF 100ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Le Parfum YSL31100
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Le Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Le Parfum FOR M 100 ml shopify_IT_9980036874520_51271523762456
Even more sensual, even more intense. MYSLF Le Parfum, the new intensity of the iconic men’s fragrance Yves Saint Laurent born from the contrasts of the modern man. The essence of a man born to be intensely himself. Radically bold. Intensely contrasted. Proud of his countless facets and emotions. UNA LONG-LASTING FRAGRANCE. Una new intense struttura woody floral fragrance, enhanced by the enveloping and unexpected notes of vanilla, for una new amber facet. It opens with a spicy and vibrant black pepper accord. At the heart, una vibrant and intense absolute of Tunisian orange blossom produced for YSL Beauty. In the base, sensual and structured woods meet an intoxicating and enveloping Bourbon Vanilla infusion. UNA BOLD FRAGRANCE. The bottle expresses the YSL lines. A new matte black monolith, contrasted by the iconic black lacquered YSL Cassandra. UNA FRAGRANCE BORN RESPONSIBLY. MYSLF prioritises the use of natural ingredients, many of which come from responsible and sustainable sources. The Bourbon Vanilla Infusion, which gives warmth and depth to MYSLF LE PARFUM, is grown in the Sava region of Madagascar thanks to local programmes that support the most disadvantaged communities, based on the principles of fair trade. MYSLF. Myself, at any cost.
in stock
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Le Parfum perfume for men 100 ml d58b6a8a-859d-4b8a-8d26-4f692e3229c3
Description | Even more sensual, even more intense. MYSLF Le Parfum, the new intensity of the iconic Yves Saint Laurent men's fragrance born from the contrasts of the modern man. The essence of a man born to be intensely himself. Radically bold. Intensely contrasted. Proud of his countless nuances and emotions. A LONG-LASTING FRAGRANCE. A new intense woody floral structure, enhanced by the enveloping and unexpected notes of vanilla, for a new amber hue. At the opening, a spicy and vibrant accord of black pepper. At the heart, a pulsating and intense orange blossom absolute from Tunisia produced for YSL Beauty. At the base, sensual and structured woods meet an intoxicating and enveloping infusion of Bourbon Vanilla. A BOLD FRAGRANCE. The bottle expresses the YSL lines. A new matte black monolith, contrasted by the iconic black-lacquered YSL cassandra. A RESPONSIBLY CREATED FRAGRANCE. MYSLF favors the use of natural ingredients, many of which come from responsible and sustainable sources. The Bourbon Vanilla Infusion, which gives warmth and depth to MYSLF LE PARFUM, is grown in the Sava region of Madagascar thanks to local programs that support the most disadvantaged communities, based on the principles of fair trade. MYSLF. Myself, at any cost.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Even more sensual, even more intense. MYSLF Le Parfum, the new intensity of the iconic Yves Saint Laurent men's fragrance born from the contrasts of the modern man. The essence of a man born to be intensely himself. Radically bold. Intensely contrasted. Proud of his countless nuances and emotions. A LONG-LASTING FRAGRANCE. A new intense woody floral structure, enhanced by the enveloping and unexpected notes of vanilla, for a new amber hue. At the opening, a spicy and vibrant accord of black pepper. At the heart, a pulsating and intense orange blossom absolute from Tunisia produced for YSL Beauty. At the base, sensual and structured woods meet an intoxicating and enveloping infusion of Bourbon Vanilla. A BOLD FRAGRANCE. The bottle expresses the YSL lines. A new matte black monolith, contrasted by the iconic black-lacquered YSL cassandra. A RESPONSIBLY CREATED FRAGRANCE. MYSLF favors the use of natural ingredients, many of which come from responsible and sustainable sources. The Bourbon Vanilla Infusion, which gives warmth and depth to MYSLF LE PARFUM, is grown in the Sava region of Madagascar thanks to local programs that support the most disadvantaged communities, based on the principles of fair trade. MYSLF. Myself, at any cost.
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent YSL MYSLF LE PARFUM 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED YSL31100
Yves Saint Laurent YSL MYSLF LE PARFUM 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Fragrance: MYSLF Le Parfum
Scent Notes: Black Pepper, Orange Blossom, Bourbon Vanilla, Amber, Patchouli
Bottle: Matte Black Monolith with Glossy YSL Cassandre Logo
Characteristics: Oriental Woody, Sensual, Long-Lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Le Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£113.40
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel