Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF L'Absolu Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £112.94to £230.008 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Fragrance notes: bergamot, ginger, cardamom, orange blossom, patchouli
• Fragrance character: woody-aromatic, fresh, fruity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF L'Absolu Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YVES SAINT LAURENT MYSLF L'ABSOLU 100M PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274329384
YVES SAINT LAURENT MYSLF L'ABSOLU 100M PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'Absolu Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed YSL31100
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'Absolu Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL MYSLF L'Absolu Parfum OPC-PHZK8C6-NEW
Celebrate who you are with MYSLF L'ABSOLU, the new feel-good intensity by Yves Saint Laurent. A new bold mirror bottle, encapsulating a new...
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'Absolu Parfum 100ml 436404zx
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'Absolu Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'Absolu Parfum 100ml LF288200
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'Absolu Parfum 100ml
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mystif L'Absolu Perfume Spray 100ml f838cc33-ad53-4f3f-b400-4b34b6e7ebfb
MYSLF L'ABSOLU by Yves Saint Laurent is the new and intense men's parfum that celebrates authenticity and masculine boldness. A fragrance that captures the essence of the modern man in an innovative and luxurious mirror bottle, the quintessence of YSL style. Key Product Details: Olfactory Family: Woody Spicy with a floral heart. An olfactory tension that unites warmth, freshness, and sensuality. Olfactory Pyramid: Top Notes: A vibrant and invigorating opening with a heart of Bergamot, enhanced by the spicy freshness of Ginger and Cardamom. Heart Notes: All the intensity of the Orange Blossom from YSL's Ourika Community Gardens, revealing its rich and sensual facets. Base Notes: The fragrance closes with the woody and sensual depth of Patchouli heart, sourced from sustainable farms in Indonesia, for a warm and lasting trail. Intensity and Longevity: A highly concentrated parfum, designed to leave a powerful, radiant, and long-lasting trail. Format: Elegant 60 ml Spray bottle, a metallic mirror monolith that celebrates luxury and design. How to use: For an intense and lasting olfactory experience, spray MYSLF L'ABSOLU on the hot points of the body: neck, wrists, and chest. Ideal for the man who wants to proudly assert his identity. Why loved by our customers: Customers who choose MYSLF L'ABSOLU appreciate its incredible persistence and magnetic trail. It is described as a modern, sophisticated, and incredibly versatile fragrance, perfect for both a business meeting and a special evening. The balance between the freshness of spices, the elegance of flowers, and the warmth of woods makes it a unique and memorable olfactory signature.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent YSL MYSLF L'ABSOLU Parfum 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED YSL31100
Yves Saint Laurent YSL MYSLF L'ABSOLU Parfum 100ml NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'absolu YSL31100
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf L'absolu, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£143.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: bergamot, ginger, cardamom, orange blossom, patchouli
Fragrance character: woody-aromatic, fresh, fruity

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF L'Absolu Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Online4Perfume
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel