Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £106.00to £108.003 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 40 ml
• Scent direction: woody-floral
• Top note: bergamot
• Heart note: orange blossom absolute
• Base note: patchouli, ambrofix
• Refillable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF EDP M 40 ml shopify_IT_9980036776216_51271523402008
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF EDP M 40 ml è una bold and sophisticated fragrance, designed for the modern and self-assured man. Its fresh and woody notes create a perfect balance between energy and refinement, enhancing the unique personality of the wearer. The elegante and compact packaging makes it ideal for every occasion, offering una long-lasting wear and a distinctive olfactory signature. A must-have for those seeking elegance and originality in a designer fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Spray 40 Ml shopify_IT_14932974141764_54183708688708
The perfume that will make you discover yourself | Be the man you are. The men's eau de parfum Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF is a testament to modern masculinity with all its nuances and emotions. The composition deliberately combines woody and floral tones to highlight the contrast of modernity.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Refillable Eau de Parfum for men 40 ml 58d58c77-3171-4656-9060-53f984c934f9
The perfume that will make you meet yourself | Be the man you are. Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF men's eau de parfum is a testament to modern masculinity with all its aspects and emotions. The composition deliberately combines woody and floral tones to highlight the contrast of modernity.
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent direction: woody-floral
Top note: bergamot
Heart note: orange blossom absolute
Base note: patchouli, ambrofix
Refillable
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel