Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Parfum 150 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 150 ml
- Scent direction: woody-floral
- Top note: bergamot
- Heart note: orange blossom absolute
- Base note: patchouli, ambroxan
- Refillable
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent YSL MYSLF 150ml EDP Refill OPC-PCVPF9R-NEW
Myself by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Refill 5.0oz Splash New With Box

£97.44
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT MYSLF 150ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILL BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273852807
YVES SAINT LAURENT MYSLF 150ML EAU DE PARFUM REFILL BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£98.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Men's YSL MYSLF Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 150ml YDD13225-247-232
MYSLF, the iconic masculine refillable fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. An expression of who you are, with all your nuances. A statement of modern masculinity, for embracing all your facets and emotions. My scent, MYSLF. Fragrance notes: - Fragrance Family: Woody Floral - Top notes: fresh & vibrant accord with bergamot heart - Heart notes: orange blossom absolute heart - Base notes: wood accord with patchouli and Ambrofix About: - MYSLF is Yves Saint Laurent's first woody floral scent. A prominent orange blossom heart blooms throughout the scent, complemented by a fresh & vibrant accord, and underpinned by layers of sensual, textured woods. - Austin Butler is the proud embodiment of MYSLF, as Global Fragrance Ambassador for YSL Beauty. The Scent: - The fragrance is characterised by its bright and authentic scent, which combines radiant freshness with earthy woods and patchouli, creating a provoking and ever-evolving aroma. - Equal parts of light and depth, emblematic of modern masculinity and all the nuance it encompasses. My scent, MYSLF. The Bottle: - A YSL silhouette in a bottle - sleek, timeless, and expertly crafted. Dressed in black lacquer, a high shine finish reveals yourself reflected alongside the iconic YSL Cassandre logo, sculpted directly into the glass at the heart of the fragrance. - There is subtlety in the varying shades of black that run the length of the bottle, showcasing exquisite craftsmanship, and emblematic of the many facets of masculinity. Atop the fragrance, the angular lacquered cap is finished with an engraved, brushed metallic detail. Application: - Apply fragrance to clean, dry skin. - For added intensity, apply to your pulse points and/or hot spots (wrists, inner elbows and lower neck). Here the heat of your body will allow the perfume to reveal its full trail. Include the shoulders and back to intensify your fragrance further. YSL MYSLF is refillable: All formats of MYSLF are refillable, with the additional purchase of a 150ml perfume refill. Refill at home in 3 easy steps: 1. Once the spray bottle is empty, take off the cap and unscrew the pump. 2. Screw the refill onto the bottle neck, then unlock it by turning it to the ON position. The fragrance will refill and automatically stop when full. 3. Turn the refill into the OFF position, remove it and screw the pump back in place. | Yves Saint Laurent Men's YSL MYSLF Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 150ml

£105.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Men's MYSLF Eau De Parfum 150ml Refill in Misc YDD13226-247-232
MYSLF, the new masculine refillable fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. Inspiration An expression of who you are, with all your nuances. A statement of modern masculinity, for embracing all your facets and emotions. Scent My Scent, MYSLF. MYSLF is Yves Saint Laurent's first woody floral Scent. A prominent orange blossom heart blooms throughout the Scent, complemented by a fresh & vibrant accord, and underpinned by layers of sensual, textured woods. The fragrance is characterised by its bright and authentic Scent, which combines radiant freshness with earthy woods and patchouli, creating a provoking and ever-evolving aroma. Equal parts of light and depth, emblematic of modern masculinity and all the nuance it encompasses. My Scent, MYSLF. Fragrance Family: Woody Top notes: fresh & vibrant accord with bergamot heart. Heart notes: orange blossom absolute heart. Base notes: wood accord with patchouli and Ambrofix. | Yves Saint Laurent Men's MYSLF Eau De Parfum 150ml Refill in Misc

£108.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf - Eau De Parfum 150 Ml Refill
MYSLF, the new refillable masculine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent Beauty. The expression of the man you are, in all your nuances. Una declaration of modern masculinity, embracing all its facets and emotions. The first woody floral fragrance by YSL Beauty for una an unrivaled trail of modernity. At the top, a fresh and vibrant accord. At the heart, una wild and pulsating absolute of Tunisian orange blossom. At the base, an accord of sensual and structured woods. Una YSL silhouette in a bottle. Elegante. Fluid. A black lacquered monolith with shades in which you can see yourself. At the heart, set in the glass, the iconic YSL Cassandre logo. My essence, MYSLF.
in stock

£179.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau De Parfum Refill 150 Ml shopify_IT_14829129924932_53751225024836
MYSLF, the new refillable men's fragrance from Yves Saint Laurent Beauty. The expression of the man you are, in all your nuances. Una declaration of modern masculinity, embracing all its facets and emotions. The first fragrance

£182.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Eau de Parfum Refill 150 ml — Eau de Parfum Women edc8d81f-f322-424e-afdf-250d4d332d6f
Yves Saint Laurent Myslf Refill — Eau de Parfum for Men Refill of an aromatic fragrance that preserves the perfume’s intensity. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot Heart notes: orange blossom, ambrette accord (pear notes) Base notes: amber woods, patchouli, musk Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Men seeking a refill for their fragrance.

£182.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Men 150 ml — Eau de Parfum Refillable 1dfd9284-5397-4156-a845-3a40ea9292af
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF refillable by — Eau de Parfum for Men A refillable woody fragrance with an intense character. Reusable luxury for him. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, aquatic notes Heart notes: orange blossom, neroli Base notes: patchouli, amberwood, musk Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Men who desire a luxurious refillable woody fragrance.

£201.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent direction: woody-floral |
| Top note: bergamot |
| Heart note: orange blossom absolute |
| Base note: patchouli, ambroxan |
| Refillable |
| 150 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Parfum 150 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Reviews
Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars
It’s a SCAM !!! Do not be fooled !
|
25/12/2023
|
From Trustami
TOTAL SCAM AND FAKE
5.0 out of 5 stars
Ysl himself
|
14/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Beautiful fragrance worth the money you are paying more in the shops for the same product bargain
5.0 out of 5 stars
Mens cologne?
|
01/12/2023
|
From Trustami
I love this cologne, But I thought it was a perfume! I would not like this on a man, it is musky but feminine.
4.0 out of 5 stars
Lovely smell which lasts
|
21/10/2023
|
From Trustami
Present for my husband
2.0 out of 5 stars
Love the scent
|
07/10/2023
|
From Trustami
Brought as a gift; blind buy. I loved the scent but it only last for about 30 mins.
Back
Next
Yves Saint Laurent MYSLF Eau de Parfum 150 ml Review Summary
3.5out of 5
Based on 6 reviews