Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 90 ml
from £65.7410 offers
Price History- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 90 ml
- Scent note: Floral
- Top note: Strawberry, raspberry, bergamot, calone
- Heart note: Pear, orange blossom, sambac jasmine, white peony, datura, absolue
- Base note: Patchouli, white musk, ambrox, cedarwood, crystal moss
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mon Paris Eau De Parfum 90 Ml I97ixcb0z1td
Glass
6-8 days

£65.74
£68.74
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Mon Paris eau de parfum 90ml for woman
YSL Mon Paris eau de parfum 90ml for woman, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£80.00
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614270561634
YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£83.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Mon Paris EDP Spray 90ml OPC-PM7QHV-NEW
Mon Paris by Yves Saint Laurent is a Chypre Fruity fragrance for women. Mon Paris was launched in 2016. Mon Paris was created by Olivier Cresp,

£87.40
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 90ml - NA - One Size d3cc7a91-1230-43af-90e9-39581d8b9ae7
Mon Paris by Yves Saint Laurent is a chypre fruity fragrance for women. Top notes strawberry raspberry pear Calabrian bergamot calone orange tangerine. Middle notes Datura peony orange blossom jasmine sambac Chinese jasmine. Base notes patchouli white musk ambroxan Indonesian patchouli leaf cedar moss vanilla. Mon Paris was launched in 2016.
Standard Delivery

£112.19
£115.18
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves saint laurent Mon Paris EDP 90ml
Discover Mon Paris EDP 90ml by Yves Saint Laurent, a seductive and refined fragrance designed for the modern woman. This enveloping scent combines fruity notes of strawberry and raspberry with a floral heart of peony and jasmine, on a una sensual base of patchouli and white musk. Perfect for those who wish to express passion and femininity with elegance, Mon Paris leaves an una irresistible trail, ideal for daily wear or special evenings, ensuring una long-lasting allure without tempo.
in stock

£154.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris - Eau De Parfum 90 Ml
Mon Paris - Eau de Parfum 90 ml VAPO Do you think love is boring? Forget it. MON PARIS is an invitation to lose your senses in una underground and unconventional Paris. Between passion and a sense of freedom, boldness and femininity, the fragrance is a una reinterpretation of the classic chypre, combining the refined sensuality of white musk with the hypnotic Datura flower and the intensity of Patchouli flower. At the top of the elegante glass bottle, the absolute star is the Lavallière bow, inspired by the modern charm and unique style of the iconic woman of Yves Saint Laurent: Mon Paris is the fragrance that celebrates the "amants terribles," for those who live and love deeply. TOP: raspberry, strawberry, pear, bergamot essence HEART: datura, orange blossom abs., jasmine abs., peony BASE: white musk, patchouli essence, amber
in stock

£154.00
Shipping: Free
Yves saint laurent Mon Paris - EDP - Volume: 90ml
Description | Indulge in an upside-down love with MON PARIS, the new feminine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. Mon Paris, the interpretation of mad love. Think love is boring? Forget it. The new women's fragrance Yves Saint Laurent it is an invitation to lose your senses in una Underground and unconventional Paris. Between passion and a sense of freedom, audacity and femininity, the fragrance is una reinterpretation of the classic chypre, which combines the refined sensuality of white musk with the hypnotic Datura flower, and the intensity of the Patchouli flower. At the top of theelegante glass bottle, the absolute protagonist is the Lavallière bow, inspired by the modern charm and unique style of the iconic woman of Yves Saint LaurentMon Paris is the fragrance that celebrates the amants terribles, for those who live and love deeply. A “narcotic white chypre” to make you lose your senses. A celebration of the delicacy of white musk, given by the accords of the datura flower, balanced by the essence of patchouli: the dizzying wake of overwhelming love. Peony – White musk – Datura flower – Patchouli essence. Olfactory pyramid: Top notes: raspberry, strawberry, pear, bergamot essence. Heart notes: datura flower, orange blossom absolute, jasmine absolute, peony. Base notes: white musk, patchouli essence, amber. Olfactory family: White Chypre Fragrance families: Chypre/Patchouli. | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Indulge in an upside-down love with MON PARIS, the new women's fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. Mon Paris, the interpretation of mad love. Think love is boring? Forget it. The new women's fragrance Yves Saint Laurent it is an invitation to lose your senses in una Underground and unconventional Paris. Between passion and a sense of freedom, audacity and femininity, the fragrance is una reinterpretation of the classic chypre, which combines the refined sensuality of white musk with the hypnotic Datura flower, and the intensity of the Patchouli flower. At the top of theelegante glass bottle, the absolute protagonist is the Lavallière bow, inspired by the modern charm and unique style of the iconic woman of Yves Saint LaurentMon Paris is the fragrance that celebrates amants terribles, for those who live and love deeply. A narcotic white chypre to make you lose your senses. A celebration of the delicacy of white musk, given by the accords of datura flower, balanced by patchouli essence: the dizzying wake of overwhelming love. Peony – White musk – Datura flower – Patchouli essence. Olfactory pyramid: Top notes: raspberry, strawberry, pear, bergamot essence. Heart notes: datura flower, orange blossom absolute, jasmine absolute, peony. Base notes: white musk, patchouli essence, amber. Olfactory family: White Chypre Fragrance families: Chypre/Patchouli.

£157.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Woman 90 ml — Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris by — Eau de Parfum for Women A woody Mon Paris that captures intimacy and Parisian bohemia. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: strawberry, red mandarin, bergamot, pear Heart notes: datura, peony, jasmine, lily of the valley, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, white musk, tonka bean, amber, cedar, pancia wood Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who loves sophisticated, distinctive boisé fragrances.

£157.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris 90ml Women — Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris — Eau de Parfum for Women Mon paris floral contemporary Parisian woman. Modern Paris floral elegance in a feminine fragrance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: raspberry, strawberry, bergamot, mandarin, pear Heart notes: peony, jasmine, datura, lily of the valley, orchid Base notes: patchouli, white musk, amber, tonka bean, cedar Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Women who desire mon paris floral Parisian style.

£157.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral |
| Top note: Strawberry, raspberry, bergamot, calone |
| Heart note: Pear, orange blossom, sambac jasmine, white peony, datura, absolue |
| Base note: Patchouli, white musk, ambrox, cedarwood, crystal moss |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price