Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £70.6414 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint LaurentPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Raspberry, strawberry, bergamot, calone
• Heart note: Pear, orange blossom, jasmine sambac, white peony, datura
• Base note: Patchouli, white musk, ambroxan, cedarwood, moss
Show all product details
Best Prices
£70.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£72.00
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris for Women 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris for Women 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Mon Paris 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7QCM-NEW
YSL Mon Paris Eau de Parfum Spray - 50ml YSL Mon Paris Eau de Parfum is a sensual and modern fragrance inspired by the vibrant energy and...
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL MON PARIS EDP SPRAY 50ML - White - One Size eda7ebe3-e462-4b1c-b950-8cb3fc345dff
Capturing the spirit of an intense love affair, YSL Beauté introduces Mon Paris perfume - a new expression of love today, inspired by the city of lovers, Paris. Mon Paris is a fragrance which urges you to seize the moment; transcend the present; and prepare to fall head over heels into the arms of a passionate love. A subversive reinvention of the traditional chypre, the new floral perfume turns the traditional model upside down, by introducing a brave, bold narcotic white chypre fit for love today.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
YVES SAINT LAURENT MON PARIS 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.33
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Mon Paris - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her
YSL Mon Paris - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Mon Paris by Yves Saint Laurent, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women
Mon Paris by Yves Saint Laurent, Eau De Parfum Spray 50 ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.32
£83.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Yves Saint Laurent MON PARIS EDP 50ML SPRAY
MON PARIS EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris 3614272048447
Mon Paris, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL MON PARIS 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
YSL MON PARIS 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Pink Floral Fruity Romantic Long Lasting Softly Sillage
Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Pink Floral Fruity Romantic Long Lasting Softly Sillage, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£103.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.21 / Unit
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 50ml Women
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 50ml Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£107.41
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-150ml Women's Perfume New
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml-150ml Women's Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Raspberry, strawberry, bergamot, calone
Heart note: Pear, orange blossom, jasmine sambac, white peony, datura
Base note: Patchouli, white musk, ambroxan, cedarwood, moss
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Mon Paris Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: Free
perfume_first
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel