Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £28.99to £55.0012 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Lipstick
• Beauty Type: Gloss Lipstick
• Content: 3.2 g
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Candy Glaze Lipstick Shade 3 Cacao No Boundary – Rouge Volupté
YSL Candy Glaze Lipstick Shade 3 Cacao No Boundary – Rouge Volupté, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Candy Loveshine N. 2 Gloss shopify_IT_10028742344984_51533569753368
A stick lip gloss for kissable lips, with a plumper and fuller appearance*. Bold and intense colors. Its texture pleasantly blends on the lips without being sticky. Thanks to its treatment-rich formula, it provides a una sensation of hydration for 24 hours*. Infused with pomegranate from the Ourika Community Gardens of YSL Beauty, hyaluronic acid, and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Glaze For White Loveshine N.15 shopify_IT_10028742672664_51533570081048
A stick lip gloss for kissable lips, with a plumper and fuller appearance*. Bold and intense colors. Its texture blends pleasantly on the lips without sticking. Thanks to its treatment-rich formula, it provides una hydration for 24 hours*. Infused with pomegranate from the Ourika Community Gardens of YSL Beauty, hyaluronic acid, and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Ysl Loveshine Candy Glaze - Lipstick Gloss 16 - Watermelon High shopify_IT_15080023785796_54709225849156
Enrich your lips and give them the suppleness they deserve with the intensive care they deserve. The moisturizing lip gloss Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze boasts una A non-sticky formula that melts onto lips, leaving them hydrated, shiny, and delicately colored. Give your lips a una Luxurious care and a gorgeous look with a lipstick lip gloss that combines una dazzling shine with the hydration of a balm.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Ysl Loveshine Candy Glaze - Lipstick Gloss 17 - Strawberry Cloud shopify_IT_15080023818564_54709225881924
Description | A lip gloss stick for kissable lips, with a plumper, fuller look*. Bold, intense colors. Its texture blends beautifully onto the lips without feeling sticky. Thanks to its rich, conditioning formula, it gives una 24-hour hydration sensation*. Infused with pomegranate from YSL's Ourika Community Gardens. Beauty, Hyaluronic acid and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Benefits | | Manufacturer | | A lip gloss stick for kissable lips, with a plumper and fuller appearance*. Bold and intense colors. Its texture melts pleasantly on the lips without sticking. Thanks to its rich treatment formula, it gives una 24-hour hydration sensation*. Infused with pomegranate from YSL's Ourika Community Gardens. Beauty, hyaluronic acid and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Glaze For Candy Loveshine No.4 shopify_IT_9978870268184_51245358842136
A stick lip gloss for kissable lips, with a fuller and plumper appearance*. Bold and intense colors. Its texture pleasantly melts onto the lips without being sticky. Thanks to its treatment-rich formula, it provides una a sensation of hydration for 24 hours*. Infused with pomegranate from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens Beauty, hyaluronic acid, and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Icing For Loveshine Candies No. 5 shopify_IT_9978870366488_51245358940440
A stick lip gloss for kissable lips, with a fuller and plumper appearance*. Bold and intense colors. Its texture pleasantly melts onto the lips without being sticky. Thanks to its treatment-rich formula, it provides una a sensation of hydration for 24 hours*. Infused with pomegranate from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens Beauty, hyaluronic acid, and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Glaze For Candidi Loveshine No.11 shopify_IT_9978870432024_51245359005976
A stick lip gloss for kissable lips, with a plumper and fuller look*. Bold and intense colors. Its texture pleasantly melts onto the lips without being sticky. Thanks to its rich treatment formula, it provides una a sensation of hydration for 24 hours*. Infused with pomegranate from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens Beauty, hyaluronic acid, and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Glaze For Candidi Loveshine No.6 shopify_IT_9978867286296_51245339771160
A stick lip gloss for kissable lips, with a plumper and fuller* appearance. Bold and intense colors. Its texture pleasantly melts onto the lips without being sticky. Thanks to its treatment-rich formula, it gives una a sensation of hydration for 24 hours*. Infused with pomegranate from the YSL Ourika Community Gardens Beauty, hyaluronic acid, and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
in stock
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Yves Saint Laurent Ysl Loveshine Candy Glaze - Lipstick Gloss 44 - Nude Lavallière shopify_IT_15080023720260_54709225783620
Description | A lip gloss stick for kissable lips, with a plumper, fuller look*. Bold, intense colors. Its texture blends beautifully onto the lips without feeling sticky. Thanks to its rich, conditioning formula, it gives una 24-hour hydration sensation*. Infused with pomegranate from YSL's Ourika Community Gardens. Beauty, Hyaluronic acid and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Benefits | | Manufacturer | | A lip gloss stick for kissable lips, with a plumper and fuller appearance*. Bold and intense colors. Its texture melts pleasantly on the lips without sticking. Thanks to its rich treatment formula, it gives una 24-hour hydration sensation*. Infused with pomegranate from YSL's Ourika Community Gardens. Beauty, hyaluronic acid and vitamin E. *Consumer test on 300 women
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Ysl Loveshine Candy Glaze - Lipstick Gloss 15 - Nude Showcase shopify_IT_14857004351812_53856059457860
A lip gloss stick for kissable lips, giving them a plumper, fuller look*. Bold, intense colors. Its texture melts beautifully onto the lips without feeling sticky. Thanks to its rich, conditioning formula, it gives una feeling of hydration
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Ysl Loveshine Candy Glaze - Lipstick Gloss 5 - Satisfaction Rose shopify_IT_14857007202628_53856063455556
A lip gloss stick for kissable lips, giving them a plumper, fuller look*. Bold, intense colors. Its texture melts beautifully onto the lips without feeling sticky. Thanks to its rich, conditioning formula, it gives una feeling of hydration
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lipstick
Beauty Type: Gloss Lipstick
Content: 3.2 g
Waterproof: No

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Loveshine Candy Glaze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bargainxperts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel