Yves Saint Laurent Libre The Perfume 50 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £60.00to £152.6512 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Orange blossom absolute, saffron, diva lavender heart
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre The Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 50ml Spray
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Libre Le Parfum 50ml Spray OPC-PBJHSK6-NEW
Libre Le Parfum by Yves Saint Laurent is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. TOP NOTES Ginger, Saffron, Mandarin orange, Bergamot HEART...
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum – Eau De Parfum 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978869154072_51245348356376
Treat yourself to a fragrance that will make you the center of attention in any company. The women's perfume Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum embodies luxury and exclusivity. Even the most demanding women will appreciate its ingenious fragrance composition.
in stock
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum PAR W 50 ml shopify_IT_8896859373892_48033878966596
Description | THE ICONIC LIBRE FRAGRANCE HAS BEEN REINTERPRETED IN MODO WARM AND SPICY. FLORAL LAVENDER IS NOW INTERTWINED WITH A NOTE OF SAFFRON FROM YSL'S OURIKA COMMUNITY GARDENS IN MOROCCO. A FIERY ESSENCE, ENCAPSULATED BY THE INCANDESCENCE OF FIRE AND ENCLOSED IN PRECIOUS PACKAGING WITH A LUXURIOUS AND BOLD LOOK. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | THE ICONIC LIBRE FRAGRANCE HAS BEEN REINTERPRETED IN MODO WARM AND SPICY. FLORAL LAVENDER IS NOW ENTWINED WITH A NOTE OF SAFFRON FROM YSL'S OURIKA COMMUNITY GARDENS IN MOROCCO. A FIERY ESSENCE, ENCAPSULATED BY THE INCANDESCENCE OF FIRE AND ENCLOSED IN PRECIOUS PACKAGING WITH A LUXURIOUS AND BOLD LOOK.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum PAR W 50 ml 00b828c1-f2f1-4577-bd82-a4c594219ef8
Description | THE ICONIC LIBRE FRAGRANCE HAS BEEN REINTERPRETED IN A WARM AND SPICY WAY. THE FLORAL LAVENDER IS NOW INTERTWINED WITH A NOTE OF SAFFRON FROM THE YSL OURIKA COMMUNITY GARDENS IN MOROCCO. A BLAZING ESSENCE, ENCAPSULATED BY THE INCANDESCENCE OF FIRE AND ENCLOSED IN A PRECIOUS, LUXURIOUS AND BOLD-LOOKING PACKAGING. | | Ingredients | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | THE ICONIC LIBRE FRAGRANCE HAS BEEN REINTERPRETED IN A WARM AND SPICY WAY. THE FLORAL LAVENDER IS NOW INTERTWINED WITH A NOTE OF SAFFRON FROM THE YSL OURIKA COMMUNITY GARDENS IN MOROCCO. A BLAZING ESSENCE, ENCAPSULATED BY THE INCANDESCENCE OF FIRE AND ENCLOSED IN A PRECIOUS, LUXURIOUS AND BOLD-LOOKING PACKAGING.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens Libre Le Parfum Perfume 50ml - Orange - One Size 63317106-9444-4448-b772-155168c07134
Yves Saint Laurent Womens Libre Le Parfum Perfume 50ml - Orange - One Size | Yves Saint Laurent Sale | Discount Designer Brands
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£152.65
£155.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 50ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614273776110
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 50ML LE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.86
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE LE PARFUM 50ml NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM136673
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE LE PARFUM 50ml NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum 3614273776134
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Le Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£107.79
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE LE PARFUM 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
YSL LIBRE LE PARFUM 50ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£149.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Orange blossom absolute, saffron, diva lavender heart
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre The Perfume 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beauty-scent
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
fragrance_click
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel