Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Price History
• Fragrance Family: Aromatic, Citrus
• Top Notes: Mandarin Orange, Lemon
• Heart Notes: Orange Blossom
• Base Note: Lavender
• Special Features: Alcohol-Free Oil-in-Water Formula, for Skin and Hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'eau Nue Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue-90 ml OPC-PHGJ7V9-NEW
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Eau De Parfum is a captivating reinterpretation of the iconic Libre fragrance, now softened with an ethereal...
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum de Peau 90ml FBM-qogit-85.14-250826---144.00-VA6
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Parfum de Peau 90ml
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE L'EAU NUE 90ML PARFUM DE PEAU SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274241006
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE L'EAU NUE 90ML PARFUM DE PEAU SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Skin Perfume 90 Ml
Spend una sunny day with your favorite fragrance. The women’s eau de parfum Yves Saint Laurent Libre L`Eau Nue is like a ray of sunshine on warm skin. As light as una summer breeze, yet intense and long-lasting. Thanks to the oil-in-water technology, it conceals within itself the power of every ingredient, as if it had just been picked from nature, before your eyes and your sense of smell.
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue - Parfum De Peau Spray 90 Ml
Spend una A sunny day with your favorite perfume. Women's eau de parfum Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue is like a flash of sunshine on warm skin. Light as una summer breeze, but intense and long-lasting. Thanks to the oil technology in
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue 90 ml Women — Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue De Peau Spray — Extrait de Parfum for Women Freedom in liquid form, pure and sophisticated essence. A woody elegance that whispers rather than shouts. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, aquatic accord Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, lavender Base notes: musk, cedar, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A modern woman who loves refined simplicity and moments of complete personal freedom.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Aromatic, Citrus
Top Notes: Mandarin Orange, Lemon
Heart Notes: Orange Blossom
Base Note: Lavender
Special Features: Alcohol-Free Oil-in-Water Formula, for Skin and Hair

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre L'Eau Nue Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
DELPH MCR
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel