Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml

• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 90 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, lavender
• Heart note: Jasmine sambac, orange blossom, orchid accord
• Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, amber, vetiver
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
6-8 days
£78.55
Shipping: £3.00
Best Prices
Best Price
6-8 days
£97.08
Shipping: £3.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Libre Eau De Parfum Intense 90 Ml I4424dfj3fdy
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£78.55
£81.55
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Libre Eau De Parfum Intense 90 Ml I5civmby4mdt
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£97.08
£100.08
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE INTENSE 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED AUTHENTIC
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE INTENSE 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED AUTHENTIC, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense For Women EDP 90ml / 3oz OPC-P679J2S-NEW
Yves Saint Laurent presents a new version of Libre fragrance from 2019, ie. an intense version of this modern feminine fougere. Libre Eau de Parfum...
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, lavender
Heart note: Jasmine sambac, orange blossom, orchid accord
Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, amber, vetiver
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1371 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars 30ml not 50ml as shown
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
I was given the impression that I was buying a 50ml but it is actually 30ml I cancelled order directly but it arrived and now I have to pay postage to return. not impressed as the advert does not show the true size. Beware
1.0 out of 5 stars 30ml not 50ml as shown
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
I was given the impression that I was buying a 50ml but it is actually 30ml I cancelled order directly but it arrived and now I have to pay postage to return. not impressed as the advert does not show the true size. Beware
1.0 out of 5 stars Wrong description
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
At the description says 3.53oz and I received just a little 1oz. I cannot return and no refund!
1.0 out of 5 stars Wrong description
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
At the description says 3.53oz and I received just a little 1oz. I cannot return and no refund!
5.0 out of 5 stars True Gem Timeless Beauty Charm
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
Bought this for my wife and let me tell you the fragrance is a delightful blend of floral and woody notes, creating a captivating and sophisticated aura. The intensity of the scent is perfectly balanced, leaving a long-lasting...View More impression without being overwhelming. My wife wears it for special occasions, and it adds an extra touch of elegance to her ensemble. The sleek packaging and high-quality spray bottle are a testament to Yves Saint Laurent's attention to detail. This fragrance is aView Less
With reviews from

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 90 ml Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 1371 reviews
5
1140
4
60
3
32
2
25
1
114
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: £3.00
mega_mix_mart
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel