Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £89.95to £141.009 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: mandarin, bergamot, lavender
• Heart note: jasmine sambac, orange blossom, orchid accord
• Base note: tonka bean, vanilla, amber, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Libre Intense Edp Spray 50 ml - One Size 1d637de7-6e68-4a22-8c84-484a85ef6fe3
YSL Libre Intense Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.00
£95.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Libre Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum Intense OPC-P6JWV88-NEW
Libre Intense by Yves Saint Laurent is a Amber Fougere fragrance for women. Libre Intense was launched in 2020. Libre Intense was created by Anne...
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre – Eau De Parfum Intense 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978868105496_51245343736088
A fragrance of freedom. A sexy and cool floral cultivated between France and Morocco, on the border between masculine and feminine. The iconic notes of lavender and orange blossom are enriched by orchid, which gives softness, and by vanilla, which enhances the sensuality and femininity of the floral heart. Free to be instinctive. Free to shout. Free to be free. Live by your own rules, without compromises or contradictions. The bottle takes on a una shade between fire and gold and is embellished with the Cassandra YSL oversize, one of the most legendary fashion logos instantly recognizable. With a touch of sexy couture asymmetry, the slanted black cap highlights the golden chain that wraps around the neck of the pack.
in stock
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense EDP W 50 ml 3a99e986-ddac-405e-8672-d04313bc1b40
A scent of freedom. A sexy and cool floral cultivated between France and Morocco, on the border between masculine and feminine. The iconic notes of lavender and orange blossom are enhanced by orchid, which gives softness, and vanilla, which intensifies
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.42
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent Libre Intense 3614273069533
Libre Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.56
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE 50ml Eau de Parfum Intense EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, bergamot, lavender
Heart note: jasmine sambac, orange blossom, orchid accord
Base note: tonka bean, vanilla, amber, vetiver
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beauty-scent
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £2.99
theperfumestop
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel