Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, lavender
• Heart note: Jasmin sambac, orange blossom, orchid accord
• Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, amber, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Libre Eau De Parfum Intense 30 Ml I07ixc6ul1tr
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£46.42
£49.42
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Libre Intense Edp Spray 30 ml - One Size d6820677-f8da-4e13-9f9a-6bcf3dc5eda5
YSL Libre Intense Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.40
£60.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau De Parfum 30Ml
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau De Parfum 30Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Libre Intense 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P72SXPZ-NEW
YSL Libre Intense 30ml EDP Spray YSL Libre Intense 30ml EDP Spray is a luxurious and bold fragrance that takes the original Libre scent to a new,
prodImage
£70.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre – Eau De Parfum Intenso 30 Ml
A fragrance of freedom. A sexy and cool floral cultivated between France and Morocco, on the border between masculine and feminine. The iconic notes of lavender and orange blossom are enhanced by orchid, which adds softness, and by vanilla, which intensifies the sensuality and femininity of the floral heart. Free to be instinctive. Free to shout. Free to be free. Live by your own rules, without compromises and contradictions. The bottle takes on a una shade between fire and gold and is embellished with the Cassandra YSL oversize, one of the most legendary fashion logos that is instantly recognizable. With a touch of sexy couture asymmetry, the slanted black cap highlights the golden chain that wraps around the neck of the pack.
in stock
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Women Eau de Parfum 30 ml 269862ae-d0a3-4e1a-bfb0-07cff1fcb1a8
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense by — Eau de Parfum Unisex Libre reinterpreted with an intense and seductive florality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, lavender, bergamot Heart notes: orange blossom, jasmine, lavender, orchid Base notes: vanilla, tonka bean, ambergris, cedar, musk Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A person who loves strong, distinctive floral fragrances.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, lavender
Heart note: Jasmin sambac, orange blossom, orchid accord
Base note: Tonka bean, vanilla, amber, vetiver
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Reviews

Latest
Smells soo good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/08/2024
|
The seller sent it pretty fast and unfortunately I'm not rich enough to afford the big bottle. But this smells AMAZING! The packaging was great and to me the small spritz bottles are great. Definitely ordering more
Great fragrance
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/07/2024
|
A little evaporation had occurred, so it seemed even pricier than already was. But very convenient purse size!
bottles were half empty
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/07/2024
|
I wouldn't recommend you get these unless you plan to just use it for one night, the 3 little vials were half empty.
Smells horrible
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/06/2024
|
I do not understand why this is such a popular perfume. It lasts a long time, but it literally smells like a grandma circa 1973.
It’s the real thing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2024
|
Love this perfume and so will you! Great price too!
With reviews from

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 66 reviews
5
50
4
3
1
2
1
11
prodImage
£46.42
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: £2.99
johell-22
prodImage
£66.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel