Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £93.7512 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint LaurentPrice History
• Fragrance Notes: Desert lily, coconut palm blossom, orange blossom, lavender
• Bottle: Design by Suzanne Dalton, desert sand gold
• Features: Floral explosion, sensual, powerful
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.75
Shipping: £3.65
Best Prices
£98.95
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum Florale 90ml Spray New 38Y600A
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum Florale 90ml Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£93.75
£97.40
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum Florale 90ml Spray New 38Y600A
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum Florale 90ml Spray New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE EDP FLORALE 90ML OPC-PFBWTXB-NEW
YSL Libre Eau de Parfum Florale: YSL Libre Eau de Parfum Florale is a captivating and elegant fragrance that brings a fresh and floral twist to the...
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames – Eau De Parfum Florale 90 Ml shopify_IT_9978869973272_51245355434264
Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. Una a warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy coconut palm flower, for a fiery and comforting fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau De Parfum Floral Spray 90 Ml shopify_IT_14829130023236_53751225123140
Description | Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. Una A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. Warm, powerful desert lily blends with creamy coconut palm blossom for a fiery, comforting scent. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory Notes | | Usage Tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety Data | | Libre Flowers & Flames is YSL's new incandescent floral explosion. Beauty. Una A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. Warm, powerful desert lily blends with creamy coconut palm blossom for a fiery and comforting scent.
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau De Parfum Floral Spray 90 Ml a8afe578-e6cc-4ecc-8b37-af11b3b4df6f
Description | Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy coconut palm flower, for a fiery and comforting fragrance.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy coconut palm flower, for a fiery and comforting fragrance.
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers And Flame Eau de Parfum Florale 90ml New 3614274151701
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers And Flame Eau de Parfum Florale 90ml New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£102.95
£105.70
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 90ML EDP FLORALE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED 38Y600A
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 90ML EDP FLORALE SPRAY | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£118.58
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 90ML EAU DE PARFUM FLORALE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274151701
YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 90ML EAU DE PARFUM FLORALE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£118.63
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum EDP Florale 38Y600A
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum EDP Florale, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£118.64
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames 90ml Eau de Parfum Florale 38Y600A
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames 90ml Eau de Parfum Florale, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames 38Y600A
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Notes: Desert lily, coconut palm blossom, orange blossom, lavender
Bottle: Design by Suzanne Dalton, desert sand gold
Features: Floral explosion, sensual, powerful

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
coo_902782
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: £3.65
fragrance_click
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel