Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £80.54to £146.0010 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Fragrance notes: Desert lily, coconut palm blossom
• Fragrance family: Floral, warm, sensual
• Bottle: Design by Suzanne Dalton, desert sand gold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 50ML EAU DE PARFUM FLORALE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274151152
YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 50ML EAU DE PARFUM FLORALE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE EDP FLORALE 50ML OPC-PFBWTWC-NEW
YSL Libre Eau de Parfum Florale: YSL Libre Eau de Parfum Florale is a captivating and elegant fragrance that brings a fresh and floral twist to the...
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum Spray - 50ml - Orange - One Size 01989dc4-cf92-70e0-81db-f993a90590a2
Experience the allure of Yves Saint Laurent's Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum, a captivating fragrance that embodies femininity and freedom. This luxurious scent features a sultry floral explosion of desert lily and sun-kissed palm flower, complemented by the vibrant essence of orange blossom. Inspired by the bold spirit of Dua Lipa, the fragrance reflects strength and authenticity, inviting you to embrace your individuality. Housed in a stunning bottle reminiscent of couture elegance, this 50ml perfume is perfect for any occasion, making it a delightful gift for yourself or a loved one.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£86.48
£89.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum EDP Florale
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum EDP Florale, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames – Eau De Parfum Florale 50 Ml shopify_IT_9978869678360_51245355139352
Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. Una a warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy coconut palm flower, for a fiery and comforting fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau De Parfum Floral Spray 50 Ml shopify_IT_14829129793860_53751224860996
Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. Una A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy palm blossom.
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau De Parfum Floral Spray 50 Ml 6b8e7c87-c004-42ba-8e5b-2d49bdbaa353
Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy palm flower of c
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames 3614274151701
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Florale Eau de Parfum 50ml Women
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Florale Eau de Parfum 50ml Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Desert lily, coconut palm blossom
Fragrance family: Floral, warm, sensual
Bottle: Design by Suzanne Dalton, desert sand gold

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
theperfumestop
prodImage
£80.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.48
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£87.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel