Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £56.95to £113.0010 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Fragrance notes: Desert lily, coconut palm blossom, orange blossom, lavender
• Bottle: Design by Suzanne Dalton, desert sand gold
• Characteristics: Sensual, floral, powerful
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames EDP Florale 30ml Spray Brand New
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames EDP Florale 30ml Spray Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE EDP FLORALE 30ML OPC-PFBWTPJ-NEW
YSL Libre Eau de Parfum Florale: YSL Libre Eau de Parfum Florale is a captivating and elegant fragrance that brings a fresh and floral twist to the...
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames 3614274151701
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens Libre Flowers and Flames Eau de Parfum Spray - 30ml - Orange - One Size 01990b2d-e7d0-75cb-b7b4-85f6541c044c
Experience the essence of freedom with Yves Saint Laurent's Libre Flowers and Flames Eau de Parfum Spray. This captivating fragrance combines the signature LIBRE scent with a lush floral explosion, featuring the unique desert lily and a sun-kissed palm flower accord. Starring Dua Lipa, this scent embodies boldness and femininity, inviting you to embrace your authentic self. With opulent notes of orange blossom and vanilla, this perfume is perfect for the unapologetic woman. Housed in a stunning bottle reflecting golden sand, it makes a luxurious gift.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.77
£70.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
YSL Libre Flowers & Flames Women Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml 0794931
Immerse yourself in the enchanting blend of floral and fiery notes with YSL Libre Flowers & Flames Women Eau De Parfum Spray 30ml, where lavender and bergamot meet orange blossom, coconut and vanilla for a fragrance that celebrates confidence and freedom. Each spray offers a sophisticated aroma that lingers beautifully, perfect for day or evening wear, and leaves you feeling empowered and unforgettable.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames – Eau De Parfum Florale 30 Ml shopify_IT_9978869743896_51245355204888
Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. Una a warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy coconut palm flower, for a burning and comforting fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames – Floral Eau De Parfum 30 Ml shopify_IT_14876358279492_53930107076932
Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. Una A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy palm blossom.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames – Floral Eau De Parfum 30 Ml 9f648fa3-aaf6-4e1e-87a4-7956376ae738
Libre Flowers & Flames is the new incandescent floral explosion from YSL Beauty. A warm and seductive reinterpretation of Libre, deliberately floral and sensual. The warm and powerful desert lily blends with the creamy palm flower of c
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 30ML EAU DE PARFUM FLORALE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 30ML EAU DE PARFUM FLORALE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE FLOWERS & FLAMES 30ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Desert lily, coconut palm blossom, orange blossom, lavender
Bottle: Design by Suzanne Dalton, desert sand gold
Characteristics: Sensual, floral, powerful

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Flowers & Flames Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel