Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Toilette 90 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £54.99to £174.007 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 90 ml
• Fragrance note: lavender essence, orange blossoms, white tea
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent LIBRE Eau De Toilette 90 ml Brand NEW
Yves Saint Laurent LIBRE Eau De Toilette 90 ml Brand NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
£58.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Yves Saint Laurent (90ml) Yves Saint Lauren Libre EDT For Her - 50ml/90ml OPC-P6WMNY7-NEW
YSL Libre 90ml EDT Spray Product Description: YSL Libre Eau de Toilette is a lighter, fresher interpretation of the bold and iconic Libre...
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 90ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 90ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Libre Edt Spray 90 ml - One Size 77d78d60-fbbc-4b6f-9e09-7d3533d85d18
YSL Libre Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£101.40
£104.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDT W 90 ml shopify_IT_9431003889988_48880833495364
Description | Libre Eau De Toilette, a perfume that interprets una a new declaration of freedom, even more sensual. The iconic Libre fragrance is revisited in una A modern, fresh, and delicate version. The tension between Moroccan orange blossom and French lavender, noble ingredients harvested exclusively for Yves Saint Laurent Beauté, combines the enveloping femininity of orange blossom absolute and the white tea accord, enhancing this new olfactory signature, for una pleasant enveloping sensation on the skin. The jewel bottle of Libre is reinterpreted in una new slim shape, even more elegante, which contains una delicate rose gold fragrance. The celebration of una a new interpretation of freedom. | | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Libre Eau De Toilette, a perfume that interprets una a new declaration of freedom, even more sensual. The iconic Libre fragrance is revisited in una A modern, fresh, and delicate version. The tension between Moroccan orange blossom and French lavender, noble ingredients harvested exclusively for Yves Saint Laurent Beauté, combines the enveloping femininity of orange blossom absolute and the white tea accord, enhancing this new olfactory signature, for una pleasant enveloping sensation on the skin. The jewel bottle of Libre is reinterpreted in una new slim shape, even more elegante, which contains una delicate rose gold fragrance. The celebration of una new interpretation of freedom.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDT W 90 ml dbf56c8f-55cc-487f-82ea-58b8bb120e36
Description | Libre Eau De Toilette, a perfume that interprets a new statement of freedom, even more sensual. The iconic Libre fragrance is revisited in a modern, fresh, and delicate version. The tension between Moroccan orange blossom and French lavender, noble ingredients collected exclusively for Yves Saint Laurent Beauté, merges with the enveloping femininity of orange blossom absolute and the white tea accord, enhancing this new olfactory signature for a pleasant, enveloping sensation on the skin. The jewel bottle of Libre is reinterpreted in a new slender shape, even more elegant, containing a delicate rose gold-colored fragrance. The celebration of a new interpretation of freedom.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | Libre Eau De Toilette, a perfume that interprets a new statement of freedom, even more sensual. The iconic Libre fragrance is revisited in a modern, fresh, and delicate version. The tension between Moroccan orange blossom and French lavender, noble ingredients collected exclusively for Yves Saint Laurent Beauté, merges with the enveloping femininity of orange blossom absolute and the white tea accord, enhancing this new olfactory signature for a pleasant, enveloping sensation on the skin. The jewel bottle of Libre is reinterpreted in a new slender shape, even more elegant, containing a delicate rose gold-colored fragrance. The celebration of a new interpretation of freedom.
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saint Laurent Libre NOTSPECIFIED
Libre, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: lavender essence, orange blossoms, white tea
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buynowfromus
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
theperfumestop
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel