Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 90 ml
- Top note: mandarin orange, lavender, black currant, bitter orange
- Heart note: jasmine, lavender, orange blossom
- Base note: vanilla, cedar, ambergris, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Libre 90ml EDP Spray OPC-P5TBWM8-NEW
Libre by Yves Saint Laurent is a Amber Fougere fragrance for women. Libre was launched in 2019. Libre was created by Anne Flipo and Carlos Benaim.

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre for Women 90 ml Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Libre for Women 90 ml Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£105.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Libre - Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her
YSL Libre - Eau de Parfum 90ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£109.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Libre Edp Spray 90ml - NA - One Size f4221533-632b-4574-8115-28c0a2a3f472
YSL Libre Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£109.15
£112.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Libre - Eau De Parfum 90 ml shopify_IT_9978867843352_51245343473944
The tension between the character and audacity of French Lavender, made sensual and hyper-feminine thanks to Moroccan Orange Blossom. The new fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to live life by your own rules. Libre, the new feminine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. The freedom to live life according to your own rules. The perfume for una strong, bold woman, free to experience her own limitless freedom. The first Floral Lavender: the tension between the fiery sensuality of Moroccan Orange Blossom and the audacity of French Lavender with a sensual and feminine twist. Una unique, irresistible, and rebellious fragrance. The bottle reflects in its silhouette the masculine-feminine duality of the fragrance itself: with its geometric lines inspired by a tailored suit and the couture extravagance of the oversized Cassandra cutting across the bottle, as if wrapping it to break its codes. The refined golden chain wrapped around the top of the bottle, finally with the slanted cap, with couture & sexy asymmetry.
in stock

£186.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDP W 90 ml e7e90e15-4a6e-404f-b2a2-6e36c88ce9fe
The tension between the character and boldness of French Lavender, made sensual and ultra-feminine thanks to Orange Blossoms from Morocco. The new fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to live life by your own rules. Libre, the new feminine fragrance

£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90ml For Women ORO-10032754-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£112.40
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90ml For Women 10032754-SG
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£112.40
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray for Her 3614272648425
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£113.95
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614272648425
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 90ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£117.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90ml Women Spray
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90ml Women Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£118.52
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£119.23
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE 90ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE 90ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£121.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: mandarin orange, lavender, black currant, bitter orange |
| Heart note: jasmine, lavender, orange blossom |
| Base note: vanilla, cedar, ambergris, musk |
| 90 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price