Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £56.2425 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint LaurentPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: mandarin orange, lavender, blackcurrant, bitter orange
• Heart note: jasmine, lavender, orange blossom
• Base note: vanilla, cedar, ambergris, musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.24
Shipping: £3.09
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Libre For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Brand New & Sealed RRP £102 FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre For Her Eau de Parfum 50ml Brand New & Sealed RRP £102, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.24
£59.33
Shipping: £3.09
with shipping: £3.09
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 50ml Brand New Sealed Genuine FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum 50ml Brand New Sealed Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Libre 50ml EDP Spray OPC-P5CRRJQ-NEW
Libre by Yves Saint Laurent is a Amber Fougere fragrance for women. Libre was launched in 2019. Libre was created by Anne Flipo and Carlos Benaim.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Libre Edp Spray 50ml - One Size 790250ce-2245-4b96-a9e1-7d1a64504468
YSL Libre Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.15
£86.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Libre by Yves Saint Laurent Eau de Parfum Spray 1.6 oz (47 ml) for Women shopify_GB_10449465606485_52625773527381
Discover the captivating essence of Libre by Yves Saint Laurent, a luxurious Eau De Parfum designed for women who embody freedom and elegance. Fragrance Profile: A refreshing and sweet floral scent that combines boldness with femininity. Perfumer Collaboration: Crafted by renowned perfumers Anne Flipo and Carlos Benaim. Year of Launch: Released in 2019, capturing modern sophistication. Size: 1.6 oz spray, perfect for daily wear or special occasions. Notes: A harmonious blend of floral and sweet notes that exude confidence. Ideal For: Women seeking a signature scent that celebrates independence. Packaging: Elegantly designed bottle that enhances any vanity or perfume collection.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9980036841752_51271523729688
The tension between the character and boldness of French Lavender, made sensual and hyper-feminine thanks to Moroccan Orange Blossom. The new fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to live life by your own rules. Libre, the new women’s fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. The freedom to live life by your own rules. The fragrance for the una woman who is strong, bold and free to experience her own freedom without limits. The first Floral Lavander: the tension between the burning sensuality of Moroccan Orange Blossom and the boldness of French Lavender with a sensual, feminine twist. Una unique, irresistible and rebellious fragrance. The bottle reflects in its silhouette the masculine-feminine duality of the fragrance itself: with its geometric lines inspired by a tailored suit, with the couture extravagance of the oversized Cassandra cutting across the bottle, as if wrapping around it to break its codes. Finally, the refined golden chain wrapped around the top of the bottle, with its slanted cap and couture & sexy asymmetry.
in stock
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
Yves saint laurent Libre - EDP - Volume: 50ml shopify_IT_8586085171524_46867029819716
Description | LIBRE, the new feminine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. The freedom to live life according to your own rules. The perfume for una A strong, bold, and free woman who can experience her own boundless freedom. The first Floral Lavender: the tension between the fiery sensuality of Moroccan Orange Blossom and the boldness of French Lavender with a sensual and feminine twist. Una A unique, irresistible, and rebellious fragrance. The bottle's silhouette reflects the fragrance's masculine/feminine duality: with its geometric lines inspired by a tailored suit; with the couture extravagance of the oversized Cassandra that cuts across the bottle, as if wrapping it to break its codes; with the refined golden chain wrapped around the top of the bottle; and finally, with the oblique cap, with its couture and sexy asymmetry. The fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to overcome every limit, experiment, and break the mold. | | Manufacturer | | Security | | LIBRE, the new feminine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. The freedom to live life according to your own rules. The perfume for una A strong, bold, and free woman who can experience her own boundless freedom. The first Floral Lavender: the tension between the fiery sensuality of Moroccan Orange Blossom and the boldness of French Lavender with a sensual and feminine twist. Una A unique, irresistible, and rebellious fragrance. The bottle's silhouette reflects the fragrance's masculine/feminine duality: with its geometric lines inspired by a tailored suit; with the couture extravagance of the oversized Cassandra that cuts across the bottle, as if enveloping it to break its codes; with the refined golden chain wrapped around the top of the bottle; and finally, with the oblique cap, with its couture and sexy asymmetry. The fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to overcome every limit, experiment, and break the mold.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre EDP W 50 ml fff6c851-f1da-4112-a622-4aaf19d3547d
Description | LIBRE, the new feminine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. The freedom to live life by your own rules. The perfume for a strong, bold woman, free to experience her own freedom without limits. The first Floral Lavender: the tension between the fiery sensuality of Moroccan Orange Blossom and the boldness of French Lavender with a sensual and feminine twist. A unique, irresistible, and rebellious fragrance. The bottle reflects in its silhouette the masculine/feminine duality of the fragrance itself: with its geometric lines inspired by a tailored suit; with the couture extravagance of the oversized Cassandra that cuts across the bottle, as if wrapping it to break the codes; with the refined golden chain wrapped around the top of the bottle; finally, with the oblique cap, with its couture & sexy asymmetry. The fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to go beyond every limit, to experiment and break the rules.| | Manufacturer | | Safety | | LIBRE, the new feminine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. The freedom to live life by your own rules. The perfume for a strong, bold woman, free to experience her own freedom without limits. The first Floral Lavender: the tension between the fiery sensuality of Moroccan Orange Blossom and the boldness of French Lavender with a sensual and feminine twist. A unique, irresistible, and rebellious fragrance. The bottle reflects in its silhouette the masculine/feminine duality of the fragrance itself: with its geometric lines inspired by a tailored suit; with the couture extravagance of the oversized Cassandra that cuts across the bottle, as if wrapping it to break the codes; with the refined golden chain wrapped around the top of the bottle; finally, with the oblique cap, with its couture & sexy asymmetry. The fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to go beyond every limit, to experiment and break the rules.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent Libre 50ml Eau De Parfum FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre 50ml Eau De Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.00
£73.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED FRCM103047
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
yves saint laurent libre eau de parfum 50ml sealed new
yves saint laurent libre eau de parfum 50ml sealed new, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml Unisex Fragrance Spray FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50ml Unisex Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.15
Shipping: Free
YSL Libre Edp Spray 50ml Eau De Parfum Women Yves Saint Laurent Perfume New FRCM103047
YSL Libre Edp Spray 50ml Eau De Parfum Women Yves Saint Laurent Perfume New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK FRCM103047
YSL LIBRE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£90.23
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum for Women 50Ml
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau De Parfum for Women 50Ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.89
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum For Women 50ml FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum For Women 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.23
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Ysl Libre Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml FRCM103047
Ysl Libre Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£144.08
£149.93
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin orange, lavender, blackcurrant, bitter orange
Heart note: jasmine, lavender, orange blossom
Base note: vanilla, cedar, ambergris, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
annas-pride
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: £3.09
svdim28
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel