Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: mandarin orange, lavender, blackcurrant, bitter orange
• Heart note: jasmine, lavender, orange blossom
• Base note: vanilla, cedar, ambergris, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Libre Eau De Parfum 30 Ml I8487tndqu26
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£38.41
£41.41
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Libre Eau De Parfum 30 Ml I67ixbvlcwiy
Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£42.68
£45.68
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent YSL Libre 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5NXK5N-NEW
YSL Libre 30ml EDP Spray YSL Libre 30ml EDP Spray is a bold, sophisticated fragrance that embodies freedom, strength, and elegance. Created for...
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum-30 ml 9583054
When you want a fragrance that feels confident and unexpected, Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 30ml delivers. It's a grand floral scent with a striking twist, opening with tangerine, neroli and lavender, then moving into jasmine sambac and orange blossom at the heart. The base brings warmth through white musks and vanilla, with a woody edge that grounds everything. The combination of Moroccan orange blossom and French lavender creates a sensual, fresh, androgynous character that's distinctly YSL. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated than an EDT, offering richer depth. The grand floral profile balances sensuality with freshness for a confident feel. The eau de parfum concentration gives you richer intensity and it's designed to last longer, so you'll find it wears well. The compact 30ml size makes it handy for slipping into your bag. The lavender note brings an aromatic boldness that's traditionally used in male perfumery but reworked here with an ultra-feminine facet, giving the scent a unique edge. Spray it onto your pulse points, wrists, neck and decolletage, and the warmth of your skin will help release the fragrance's layers. The burning sensuality of the orange blossom flowers from Morocco, twisted with the aromatic boldness of lavender from France. Lavender, traditionally used in male perfumery is given an ultra-feminine facet culminating in a couture-infused scent with a uniquely androgynous YSL attitude. Top notes of Lavender, Mandarin Orange, Black Currant. Heart notes of Lavender, Orange Blossom and Jasmine. Base notes of Madagascar Vanilla, Musk, Ambergris and Cedar. Volume: 30ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. EAN: 3614272648401.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.00
£63.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Yves Saint Laurent Womens YSL Libre Edp Spray 30ml - One Size b8be8e3c-b309-4f33-8265-e736d12158c0
YSL Libre Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.75
£66.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Libre - Eau De Parfum 30 Ml
The tension between the character and audacity of French Lavender, made sensual and ultra-feminine thanks to Moroccan Orange Blossoms. The new fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to live life by your own rules. Libre, the new feminine fragrance by Yves Saint Laurent. The freedom to live life according to your own rules. The perfume for una strong, bold woman, free to experience her own limitless freedom. The first Floral Lavender: the tension between the fiery sensuality of Moroccan Orange Blossoms and the audacity of French Lavender with a sensual and feminine twist. Una unique, irresistible, and rebellious fragrance. The bottle reflects in its silhouette the masculine-feminine duality of the fragrance itself: with its geometric lines inspired by a tailor-made suit with the couture extravagance of the oversized Cassandra that cuts across the bottle, as if wrapping it to break its codes. The refined golden chain wrapped around the top of the bottle, finally with the oblique cap, with couture & sexy asymmetry.
in stock
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Yves saint laurent Ysl Ysl libre edp 30ml shopify_IT_8614506594628_46962594480452
The tension between the character and boldness of French Lavender, made sensual and ultra-feminine thanks to Moroccan Orange Blossom. The new fragrance of Freedom, the freedom to live life according to your own rules. Libre, the new feminine fragrance.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre for Women 30 ml — Eau de Parfum b085b1ec-d5f1-4566-a2f7-a5f4e04bead7
Yves Saint Laurent Libre W — Eau de Parfum for Women Floral freedom without constraints or limits. Flowers that cry out feminine independence. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, blackcurrant, petitgrain Heart notes: lavender, orange blossom, jasmine Base notes: Madagascar vanilla, musk, amber, cedar Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for A free woman who chooses fragrances as a manifestation of personality.
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin orange, lavender, blackcurrant, bitter orange
Heart note: jasmine, lavender, orange blossom
Base note: vanilla, cedar, ambergris, musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

792 Reviews

Latest
5 star!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/06/2024
|
Smell last long, very nice smell
Expensive, but smells decent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2024
|
I would not say this is the best price for money, but it smells ok. I do think it’s a bit overpriced because it lasts decently but has more of a basic smell. It is classy however, and suitable to wear for occasions. Great for...View More women but hopefully try to get it during a sale!View Less
Smells like man perfume
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/05/2024
|
Very disappointing. Does not smell expensive. Smells like a man cheap perfume. Reminded me of how important is to get a sample first before buying a perfume.
Wonderful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/05/2024
|
Nice scent
Love It!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/04/2024
|
It is lovely!! Lasts as It should... smells as it should so It IS Perfect 👌
With reviews from

Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 792 reviews
5
596
4
49
3
25
2
18
1
104
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: £3.00
theperfumestop
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel