Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Eau de Parfum 90 ml

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £130.207 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint LaurentPrice History
• Fragrance notes: Raspberry, lavender, orange blossom, coconut, bourbon vanilla, musk
• Fragrance profile: Fruity-floral, long-lasting, sensual-creamy
• Bottle: Radiant berry tone, golden chains, Cassandre logo
• Target audience: Women who confidently embrace freedom and femininity
Show all product details
Best Prices
£130.20
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£131.75
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Fruitee-90 ml OPC-PTN7VFQ-NEW
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Fruitee Eau De Perfume for Women is a vibrant and daring reinterpretation of the iconic Libre fragrance,
prodImage
£130.20
£134.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Yves Saint Laurent Womens Libre Berry Crush Eau de Parfum 90ml - Black - One Size 019cd73a-68a5-77e3-9b3e-fd436b57256d
Libre Berry Crush by Yves Saint Laurent is a fruity-floral Eau de Parfum that blends iconic lavender with juicy raspberry notes, balanced by orange blossom and a creamy coconut accord. Vibrant and indulgent, the fragrance opens with freshly crushed berries and French lavender, dries to a warm, sensual base, and comes in a berry-tinted glass bottle with gold chain detailing and an asymmetrical black cap. 90 ml, new, designed for women.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.75
£134.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Fruitee 90ml EDP Spray FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Fruitee 90ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Fruitee FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Fruitee, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£136.40
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush 90 ml Eau de Parfum A1UK3614274521238
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Eau de Parfum 90 ml Vibrant floral fragrance with juicy berry accents Bold, feminine, and modern scent profile
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE BERRY CRUSH 90ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED FRCM103047
Yves Saint Laurent YSL LIBRE BERRY CRUSH 90ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE BERRY CRUSH 90ML EDP FRUITEE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614274521238
YVES SAINT LAURENT LIBRE BERRY CRUSH 90ML EDP FRUITEE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Raspberry, lavender, orange blossom, coconut, bourbon vanilla, musk
Fragrance profile: Fruity-floral, long-lasting, sensual-creamy
Bottle: Radiant berry tone, golden chains, Cassandre logo
Target audience: Women who confidently embrace freedom and femininity

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Libre Berry Crush Eau de Parfum 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: £2.99
scentsationalsuk
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£136.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel